Frost Electroplating Limited

Company Info

Frost Electroplating Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-01-31, so it has been on the market for seventeen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Frost Electroplating Limited registered office address is Catesby Park Catesby Park, Kings Norton, Birmingham. The postal code for this address is B38 8SE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Frost Electroplating Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Meaujo (462) Limited, Frost Holding Limited,

Frost Electroplating Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFrost Electroplating Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03916194
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-31-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2005-06-01

    Frost Electroplating Limited

  • 2000-03-09

    Frost Holding Limited

  • 2000-01-31

    Meaujo (462) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


essensuals windsorproactive personnel telfordbourne sports stokehidayah traveldontel roofing suppliesthe childcare corporation plcwarners of gloucestercedar care homes bristolbikedock solutionspeter bowles solicitorroyal air force yacht clubtwo tiny feet gillinghampeter fowler electricalprowell ellesmere portbeck row car sparescurry club carfinst nicholas day nursery lincolnfife motor spareshair by nia rossetttamworth accident centreultra vapourabbeycare scotlandsarah smith cardiologyideal boilers national avenue hullmajestic tours teignmouthexpress european couriers ltdbeaver leedsraja pizza bradford great horton roadfrodsham wind farmharcourt capitalcoventry chiropractic clinicchambers southseatyne tees packaging ltdtribeca giffnockvernon aggregatesakbar middlesbroughdampcure woodcurecorbetts motor companyyummie pizza peacehavenpetherbridge bassradunlops forresruddy homesphd modular accesselegant nails havantnicky clarke net worthmotohausselborne biological servicesmgm newburnceltic art tattoo chesterfieldgmh vehicle recyclerscourchevel horseboxescostume corner newrytariq halal ilfordkent bearings ashfordgilbert baitson auctionse liquid boltonabbotswood propertiesdmn logisticsswc trade frames ltdcity lynx barrowhsl batleywcp parking bristolhb panelcraft prestondarren blower estate agentsstairway joineryq park hanover street liverpoolbig vitseurocoms uk ltdcarstar stanningleyfcl stainesems sigma ltdgentry grooming didsburyvictoria argent widnescanterbury fireplacesscci alphatrack ltd