Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited

Company Info

Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited was founded in year 2000 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 2000-01-14, so it has been on the market for eighteen years.

According to Companies House register, Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited registered office address is 58-60 Stamford Street,, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 9LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Toni & Guy (Stratford-upon-avon) Limited,

Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameToni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03907197
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 2000-14-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2015-01-15

    Toni & Guy (Stratford-Upon-Avon) Limited

  • 2000-01-14

    Toni & Guy (Stratford-upon-avon) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


e1 1gubombay grill hardgatetcs screedingthe godfather takeaway beverleyraggas smithdownbroadway grill leigh on seapizza cottage jarrowmerlin diesels walton summittraders coffee surbitonkimmitt lettingsoak furniture factory pontyclunflorida chicken oldhamlittle angels cramlingtonmaddison group ltdgrosvenor travel managementregent cards shipleybasell polyolefins uk ltdclive cowern transportlickety lick coventryroofline directrattan direct reviewshouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendgymnastic planetbuzzlines travellorne stewart harrowsjk taxi numberpascals hovewhirledge and nottdiablos on the quay carmarthencontinental pizza brynsantolina stablestrelawney domiciliary carekee systems ltdholgates caravan parks ltdunion of orthodox hebrew congregationscolin lilley estate agents south shieldseggless cakes leicestercrep checkpinoso ilkleya to z catering suppliescharlie chandlers guitar experienceinvertere coatdr monah mansooricollingwood insurance reviewsadam askey roofingbs marsonsnewquay plasticsshoo shoo liverpooljcb landpower ltdbrigstock sawmillsbrewstone swanseapulcinella cleveleysonboard skateparkwingbox crosbybakewell and horner wallaseygoldin lemcke hovehazelton motorsoil states aberdeencristianos laser clinicjohn artis ltdsolent mould toolsaviva wrap uk ltdevolve cheshire eastfulcrum chamberssolon securitypark royal timbersendole open companyjohn artis ltdmark richards specialist carsalams beautiful blinds bradfordsw7 1dratlantis estate agents readingwembley tyresmiah's pangbourneiir limitedoatlands tyresnassar hussain brooklandrevo daventry