Hmc Health & Beauty Limited

Company Info

Hmc Health & Beauty Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-11-25, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Hmc Health & Beauty Limited registered office address is 10 Howlett Way, Fison Way Industrial Estate, Thetford. The postal code for this address is IP24 1HZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Hmc Health & Beauty Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Highland Manufacturing Co. Limited, HMC Limited,

Hmc Health & Beauty Limited net worth increased by 17,72%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £442360 in year 2013 to £520730 in 2014.

Hmc Health & Beauty Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameHmc Health & Beauty Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03883690
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-25-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2011-04-01

    Hmc Health & Beauty Limited

  • 2002-10-31

    HMC Limited

  • 1999-11-25

    Highland Manufacturing Co. Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


hb panelcraftlemon tree trurobody limits newport pagnellhogies onlinerajas takeaway oldhamoil states aberdeenistanbul grill manchester city centrekd carpets harrogateshimla pinks leicestercaledonian consumer financehemingways marketing servicesmr ohmsexall and joneslitographs ukglenmore mobilityabbey insurance boucher roadsps blackpoollawsons estate agents wolverhamptonalarmfast glasgowoxley park community centreoysterstampsjabcardu want taxisdream espanatribeca giffnockaspect motors sunderlandjukebox showroombpha homefinderdavid dexter bridgnorthhilton garage car saleslash and nail bar bawtrycherished autosfish brothers faringdonbatt cables erithlismenary motors ballyclaremeridian corporate financefiesta blinds derrymarthill reviewbombay grill hardgateglenbrae vetskando candy floss machinetony and guy canary wharfpasquill roof trussesmitie belfastvauxhall repair centre ilkestonglevum boat hirekfh blackheathroosters buckinghamsfl yorkshire ltdpaul greasley carstwickenham platingspeakmans constructionmoorcroft home collections divisionfsh recruitment solutions ltdifix localbearmach ltdhepburn delaneyparrys cheslyn haydresser rand peterboroughboys and girls nursery croxleythomas graham plumbersfootprint field marketinggriggs timber gloucesterhuntsman hotel shirenewtonsimonstone bristol used carsfg eurofredrose and portcullishoneypot cosmeticscarlyle bus partstasties middlesbroughthe foundry loughboroughexpress bi folding doors reviewsbio sculpture fleetunsworth global logisticsda tonino shipleyesg security ltdsw7 1drbarkers northallerton sale