Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited

Company Info

Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-11-04, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited registered office address is Tower Close, Huntingdon, Huntingdon. The postal code for this address is PE29 7YD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited principal business activity number is 18129 which means Printing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Printing and reproduction of recorded media division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pinco 1307 Limited, Edotech Limited, Astron Document Solutions Limited,

Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameRr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03871504
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-04-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 18129

Previous Names

  • 2007-03-26

    Rr Donnelley Business Communication Services Limited

  • 2004-06-07

    Astron Document Solutions Limited

  • 2000-05-11

    Edotech Limited

  • 1999-11-04

    Pinco 1307 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sofaland uktalbot turfhenry krank pudseystockton bed centrenorfolk lodge nurserygb solicitorslunar caravans prestonyo26 4gathistle reprographics aberdeenhibbert estate agents halepeoples falkirk used carsaspect motors sunderlandibco wholesalecreate identitee harlowexcalibur fairsroman originals plctettenhall windowsvalley wholesale carpetsmanpower harrowslades devizeswhitley bay motorselite blinds bridgwatertps visual communicationselement bespoke jewellerydingbro paisleyair serv ukschutz worksopiconic estate agentssimpson and partners ketteringshl refractories uk ltdwcm europesterling law solicitorscobra car salespbn propertyunion of orthodox hebrew congregationskh cars uk ltdsnow teeth whitening reviewdr alison cronin agerajas great horton roadologic ltdevans hardy bromwichwhite lion hankelowbarkers northallerton salecollege tyresdiscount pram centre nelsona1 kilt hire glasgowac lettings bognor regisbroadway barbers cheshamdoors plus derehamwalshes farm caravan park ltdalishan wisbechhasbury motors halesowentransam trucking limitedcompass point carbis baymcdowall air conditioninghole in the wall walsallac tyres oldhamkarol marketing newcastleshared accommodation belfastrge servicesaj heating and plumbingexall and joneswelding supplies nottinghamharvey bloom cars hulltelford exhibition centrestebbings car salescre8 potters barrowe carpets kidderminsterw h lung manchesterridon joinerya1 steel peterborough