Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited

Company Info

Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-08-31, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited registered office address is Bryn House Caerphilly Business Park, Van Road, Caerphilly. The postal code for this address is CF83 3GG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had six different names over the years. Previous company names were: Creditsafe U.K. Ltd, Asa Creditsafe.Com (UK) Limited, Asa Creditsafe.com (Uk) Limited, Creditsafe UK Limited, Creditsafe Uk Limited,

Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameCreditsafe Business Solutions Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03836192
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-31-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2009-01-19

    Creditsafe Business Solutions Limited

  • 2009-01-14

    Creditsafe Uk Limited

  • 2008-03-05

    Creditsafe UK Limited

  • 2008-03-03

    Asa Creditsafe.com (Uk) Limited

  • 2000-08-03

    Asa Creditsafe.Com (UK) Limited

  • 1999-08-31

    Creditsafe U.K. Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


al murad castlefordsugarhouse properties leedscar boot sales in west midlandspure formbystar catering walthamstowhappy dayzz nursery hythesolicitors lutterworthbangor cabsabass colliernoble lowndes pensions limitedb&b borehamwoodal tyres hinckleygurkha village swindonmen shun fireworkshouses for sale in singlewell road gravesendchinese takeaway midsomer nortonketra logisticsrobinsons removals reviewssomerset carpentersbents plant hireplanet pizza calvertonorbital payrollmomtaj crosbyainsworth surgical suppliesgordon brown estate agents gatesheadf1 tyres romforddove jeffery homespreston plastics aqueduct streetideal boilers national avenue hullpewleyssilverlink clinic newcastlejonathan swires littleboroughchase autos carsmuller uk & ireland group llpmelrose funeral servicesdeborah evans sticklandrhondda tool hiremcdaids chemist dungivenflats in budeequilibrium truroin2racingwest malling car salesgeoff cox car salesbrighter futures foster carewhitehall accountantslongden and cookshedsruscarpoint peterboroughcity cows fulhamdeepdale solutionsdonatellos south shieldsgha dava streetcake box soho roadcampbell plant hire invernessdextra laboratoriesdsn classicsautocab internationalthurrock engineering suppliesstrawberry fields nursery notting hillgrupo antolin leamington ltdsimon blythe estate agentspooky and grumpsphoenix windscreens exeterjohn doe carpetscrusader cabsorbit debt collections ltdboscoreale kingswoodl artista watfordbargain blinds pontyclunhunts removals redditchfloors direct midlands ltdketra logisticsfleetwood architectural aluminium