Gleadless Valley Community Forum

Company Info

Gleadless Valley Community Forum was founded in year 1999 as a PRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption). The company was established on 1999-08-10, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Gleadless Valley Community Forum registered office address is 187 Blackstock Road, Gleadless Valley, Sheffield. The postal code for this address is S14 1FX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gleadless Valley Community Forum principal business activity number is 85590 which means Other education n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gleadless Valley Community Forum,

Gleadless Valley Community Forum on map

Company Details

Company NameGleadless Valley Community Forum
Company CategoryPRI/LBG/NSC (Private, Limited by guarantee, no share capital, use of 'Limited' exemption)
Company Number03822464
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-10-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85590

Previous Names

  • 2015-01-06

    Gleadless Valley Community Forum

  • 1999-08-10

    Gleadless Valley Community Forum

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


haughey haulagesouthern motor contractsaccessible orthodontics nuneatonfullers clactonkeswick superglazestrawberry garden glasgowusmania banqueting hall manchesternuwave personnelmillenium cash and carrycala homes stainesvalassis ltdberriman eaton estate agentsbents garden centre saledeborah evans sticklandsjk leedsmelbros rugbysunflower lettingsdon paolo littleboroughswale heating reviewssakthi cash and carryajc trailers ltdharrogate toy fairyorkshire accommodation bureaumaster cars hitchinbrabantia parts ukmark davies seedstauntansbennetts motorcyclesflavour vapour gloucester roadvip taxis stockportelmhirst parker estate agents selbyshareshill motor companyshoda saucespowerlease car sales ampthilldelhiwala southallhomeleigh timber staplehurstcascade cabsgazelle corporate financecheltenham mowerslampwise stony stratfordub1 1swtravelmood ukseh windows & doors ltdlawung ukkaltz ltdascot cars taxihollins hill car salespetherbridge bassragordons property lawyers maidenheadthistle reprographics aberdeenmploylampwise stony stratforddanico swiss cottagepooky and grumpswesterham carsdr prager londonnavtrak ltdfrankby motorsmaddison group ltdpulse cashflowpwr lettings mansfieldsex shop durhamlockinexeckersley propertyfalck nutec haverton hillbombay grill hardgatetelford international centre addresschase holmes jarrowleeming brothersrusty cyclesdundee crematoriumnorthdene postal codeessex stamp auctionsjust sloggiplaiters way houghton regis