Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited

Company Info

Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-07-09, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited registered office address is 58-60 Stamford Street,, London. The postal code for this address is SE1 9LX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited,

Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameToni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03804319
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-09-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2015-07-25

    Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited

  • 1999-07-09

    Toni & Guy (Canary Wharf) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


desi tadka hayesfairdeal tyres crossgatesems internet warringtonarise virtual solutions ukcartridge world rawtenstallqmetric group ltdrajas takeaway oldhamgolu designer birminghamsky cabs felthamfga contractsunite filbert villagephoenix place north hykehamnational resource centre for supplementary educationenvirazpurple lashes newtownardshamilton hotel partnerstheo silvestonmarks specialised transportlawtons car sales fleetwoodbm enterprisesmonolith ukmark worthington jewellers wilmslowmcdaids chemist dungivenlookers trade centre bristoldomestic & general insurance plcworksop galvanisingk seal glass wirralcocosa lifestylecastle pool hotel herefordjohn watson joinerywarners of gloucesterfairview autosautovogue cars for saleautovogue peterboroughhobsons estate agentshemp tradingpizza pan grimsbypaul greasley carsquinata globalnorth liverpool windowsbl refrigerationbombay grill hardgatekoh i noor newcastle under lymeayr holiday park reviewsraj mahal erdingtonwaxing company manchesterapeks marinecasamia westbury on trymwagstaff upminsterhubbard products ltdmjb plant hirewensum tailoringmodus utilitiesmeyer timber stoke on trentraja pizza bradford great horton roadsimon blyth lettingswealden rehab chathammicrogen engine corporationhgv express reviewsindigo sun stirlingbookends christchurchzebra finance reviewspacinos hullrobert davies machineryecs recruitment groupevoke furnitureparadise garage downham marketnassar hussain brooklandpentagon beestonprovincial plantersjacksons estate agents rainham kentthai taste crewepink cow culchethhacking and paterson glasgownatural beauty watfordmerlin waste managementgha dava street1a orthodontics