Essensuals (Ealing) Limited

Company Info

Essensuals (Ealing) Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-07-08, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Essensuals (Ealing) Limited registered office address is Innovia House Marish Wharf, St Marys Road, Middlegreen, Middle Green. The postal code for this address is SL3 6DA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Essensuals (Ealing) Limited principal business activity number is 96020 which means Hairdressing and other beauty treatment . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Essensuals (Ealing) Limited,

Essensuals (Ealing) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEssensuals (Ealing) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03802569
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-08-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96020

Previous Names

  • 2014-12-15

    Essensuals (Ealing) Limited

  • 1999-07-08

    Essensuals (Ealing) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lovett residential st neotsintelliflo kingstongranite systems kirkcaldyitab uk hemel hempsteadadrienne kelbiemumtaz paan houseblackrow engineeringnutrend edinburghbombay grill hardgateolive grove foundationtdw transportrajas takeaway oldhamhoward tenens swindonskevingtons sevenoakskeigar homesparkway cars edwinstowepak asia cargo londonmcarees stirlingmidtherm lasercranfield impact centreebiquity associates limitedxenuk finchampsteadmoray coast vetshouses for sale in edlesboroughjohn stuart car sales warringtonroller disco sussexorchard wealth managementindian clothes shops belgrave road leicester7side companies housegolden kylin margateodedra accountants leicesterjames andrew rswtyre centre cookstowngells raundshouses for sale in parkside avenue barnehurstmjb plant hirea1 ironmongery ayrmpb photographic brightonraj bisramcar supermarket milton keynescake box goodmayesgillman motorskebabish leytonstonesastiflightsantolina stablesdoreen blythevip taxis stockportdonaldson filtration gb ltdportrack lane bed centreindesit company peterboroughcintra estatessteljes bagshotcarlisle staffing plchot wok stroudcromwells estate agentscharlie chandlers guitar experiencemada leisure northwichfrangos peri periritz belperfindmypub comhoneypot cosmeticsgolden kylin margateintercounty distributionraj pavillions bristolhighgrove staplehurstharvey fuelstopps pizza watforddavid thatcher recruitmentnorthwest motor factors limavadyrise technical recruitment bristolwainhomes moulden viewcolne stovesfarrons winscombeconiscliffe road darlington for salebalti palace dartonwest coast tyres ayrattington classicsthe entertainer amersham limitedgary hather plantgrabadoc