Qcc Global Limited

Company Info

Qcc Global Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-05-19, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Qcc Global Limited registered office address is 9-13 High Street,, Wells. The postal code for this address is BA5 2AA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Qcc Global Limited principal business activity number is 80200 which means Security systems service activities . This type of business is belongs to Security and investigation activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Broadcroft Properties Ltd, QCC Interscan Limited,

Qcc Global Limited net worth increased by 68,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £741 in year 2013 to £1248 in 2014.

Qcc Global Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameQcc Global Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03773029
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-19-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 80200

Previous Names

  • 2014-11-18

    Qcc Global Limited

  • 1999-10-22

    QCC Interscan Limited

  • 1999-05-19

    Broadcroft Properties Ltd

Similar Companies




    1 Radstock Road, Midsomer Norton, Radstock, Bath and North East Somerset BA3 2AJ, UK
    80200 - Security systems service activities
    30 Merrick Road, Glastonbury, Somerset BA6 9AT, UK
    80200 - Security systems service activities
    9-13 High Street, Wells, Somerset BA5 2AA, UK
    80200 - Security systems service activities
    9-13 High Street, Wells, Somerset BA5 2AA, UK
    80200 - Security systems service activities


Related pages

vistajet farnboroughstray aid coxhoe durhamspotty dog signsthe vault claygateal tyres hinckleycar supermarket milton keynescls financehogies onlinepoint blank paintball darlingtonalpen signsk9 rehoming gillinghamukcamerastorereith lambertbrm computersuplands motor companykeys tractors dromoreeasy buy cars middlesbrougheezycabsskyjack publishingcars2letrr donnelley huntingdoninvision uk ltddsm demolition limitedolive grove foundationmasala jacks coventryuk auto spares shildontraynors moy roadplaiters way houghton regissanrizz grosvenor housetyre centre cookstowndon amott parks lakesidedavid dexter bridgnorthfitness4less head officemaersk house braham streetdamm environmentalrajani superstoregwynedd transport ltdkebab knaphillneedham mortgage centrestapely anglingffordes photographicconference suite west bromwichwessex computerseuro scooter partstavistock youth cafecgm landscapesorbital foodsplanit furniturelawn care wokinghamgreshams office furnitureheadmasters leamingtonamac concretenabzys numberlkm sittingbournetint my car romford roadmcdowall air conditioningviceroy bollingtonvernon aggregatesec3m 3adglenmill carpetskhanjra blackburntyne tees packaging ltdfinancial fitness greenockdawsons taxis cleveleysrubber boot buddyjb global swindonwealden rehab chathamkitchenwise designw1k 3jpthe paul hogarth companyescape play giltbrookmidland vendingkudox radiator reviewbrick tintsearles hunstanton reviews