Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited

Company Info

Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-05-11, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited registered office address is 1-4 Paradise Row, Cramlington Village, Cramlington. The postal code for this address is NE23 6QF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited principal business activity number is 85100 which means Pre-primary education . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sandco 624 Limited,

Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited net worth increased by 126,36%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £102802 in year 2013 to £232704 in 2014.

Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLittle Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03767892
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-11-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85100

Previous Names

  • 1999-07-20

    Little Angels Fun Club and Nursery Limited

  • 1999-05-11

    Sandco 624 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


kirn estatesazeems keighleymoy park portadownglentworth lettings weston super marecanton cuisine edinburghfirth rixson darley daleplay cafe salisburywil-lecfrank greenslade pooleholgates silverdale reviewsstone menswear mirfieldelliotts estate agentswestminster reclinerslawung ukpall mall dental clinic liverpooldirect tyre sales wigangreenlight creditripon auto electricslkm sittingbournemgt kirkcaldyshmoo automotivealcontrol hawardeneuroparts whitchurchtimet uk birminghamhalvanto kitchensbjp estate agents carmarthenblazing motorcycles keighleymellwood constructiongawa cheltenhamec4v 5btbargain blinds pontyclunsilverstar foodsamtech rapid prototypingfcc leedsfreezeland tootinglightcliffe motorsanglia trailerstyre warehouse brackleyk&n logisticspremex boltondenner cashmere salesilverband falconrycoombe valley nurseryparkyns bury st edmundschambers southseamark cleghorn photographybrazillian waxing company manchestershajan blackburnstockport powder coatingiir limitedpewleysinterpublic gis uk ltdcounty motors northwichhenlow recruitment groupspecsavers chelmsley woodmahoods marqueesbrighton and newhaven fish salesgrace church dulwichgeist tauntonnagook limitedcocosa reviewszaks jarrowmashs deane roadrowanmoor group plc salisburytithegrove ltdlondon corporate apartmentsnovia financial plcmarley eternit meldrethsn estatesagi sloughhbb relocation services ltdsteljes bagshotsimon blythe estate agentsfleetwood health centremartello caravan parksussex fireplace gallerycyprus kebab sudburyshareshill motor companyfenny barbers