Gordons Property Lawyers Limited

Company Info

Gordons Property Lawyers Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-04-26, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Gordons Property Lawyers Limited registered office address is Sc House, Vanwall Road, Maidenhead. The postal code for this address is SL6 4UB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Gordons Property Lawyers Limited principal business activity number is 69102 which means Solicitors . This type of business is belongs to Legal and accounting activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gordons (Solicitors) Limited, Winter Hill Sixty Seven Limited, 1 Butler Limited,

Gordons Property Lawyers Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGordons Property Lawyers Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03758842
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-26-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 69102

Previous Names

  • 2012-04-14

    Gordons Property Lawyers Limited

  • 2010-10-14

    1 Butler Limited

  • 2007-03-06

    Winter Hill Sixty Seven Limited

  • 1999-04-26

    Gordons (Solicitors) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


komatsu forest ukchambers skips guildfordced thurrockvelvet ramsbottomjayne elliott lutterwortheasyinsure colerainekrav maga global ukcar supermarket surreytann synchronomepremex boltonsjk leeds taxifynn valley lodgesfwr kenningtonroland orzabal net worthstrasdin joineryglentworth lettings weston super mareabbeycare scotlandnorth end motors portsmouthcarlisle staffing plckranzle ukmorgan hall solicitors ilfordnirala sweets lutonryan carpets derrysteve kutnerjzmachtechnamaste lounge shishadarren blower estate agentsub1 1swpizza express goswell roadhutton car salesdyne solicitorschappell sports cars chichestervtech smtwarwick ic systemscreditsafe caerphillymklc trainingthompson auctioneers harrogatetyre express hovesaracen interiors ltdkee systems ltdteacheractive birminghamteesside tyrepowerpeach blossom brightonchantry vets alverthorpesk haulagepenwortham car salesnovia financial plcheritage highland clothingvulcan refractories ltdmmsiserviceszoverstocksray grahams ardsoaklands health centre holmfirthfalkirk car carrierspro parts waterloovillebirkin cleaning servicesburnley savings and loansviceroy bollingtonrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldfisherfield farm nursery rochdalemolins princes risboroughwestminster recliners reviewsostc swanseamolplant dumfriesschlumberger crawleygym4all nottinghamclarke and carter yacht salesfireplaces direct drumanesstdw transportts knitwearzebra finance reviewsbrackley tyre warehousehemingways marketing servicesheaton homes