Acc Products Limited

Company Info

Acc Products Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-04-21, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Acc Products Limited registered office address is 19 Newman Street,, London. The postal code for this address is W1T 1PF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Acc Products Limited principal business activity number is 64209 which means Activities of other holding companies n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Acc (Borehamwood) Limited, Acc Industries Limited, Acc Industries Limited,

Acc Products Limited net worth increased by 124,75%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £6783 in year 2013 to £15245 in 2014.

Acc Products Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAcc Products Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03755932
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-21-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64209

Previous Names

  • 2009-03-24

    Acc Products Limited

  • 2009-03-20

    Acc Industries Limited

  • 2004-08-27

    Acc Industries Limited

  • 1999-04-21

    Acc (Borehamwood) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 25 LTD
    1 Fitzroy Square, Kings Cross, London W1T 5HE, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • ACC PRODUCTS LIMITED
    19 Newman Street, Fitzrovia, London W1T, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • APRICORN LIMITED
    173 Cleveland Street, Fitzrovia, London, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • ARGC TOPCO LIMITED
    30 City Road, London EC1Y 2AY, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • ASHINGTON FAMILY LOAN CO. LIMITED
    30 City Road, London EC1Y 2AY, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • BOXTREAD LIMITED
    1 Fitzroy Square, Kings Cross, London W1T 5HE, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • BPI & AAR RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
    30 City Road, London EC1Y 2AY, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • BRAND & DELIVER HQ LTD
    9 Bonhill Street, London EC2A 4PE, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • BRETT PALOS CAPITAL LIMITED
    30 City Road, London EC1Y 2AY, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.
  • CANSAS DIGITAL VENTURES LIMITED
    Met Building, 22 Percy Street, Fitzrovia, London W1T 2BU, UK
    64209 - Activities of other holding companies n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


holmatro ukhsl batleythames auto salvagekitchenwise designthe hollies south kilworthfreezeland tootinghagan leisurelucketts taxi watfordreef rash cleethorpesautopark meadowfieldgarrards timber huddersfieldriver birch capitalroad runners taxi peterleechickanos batleygreybull capital llpmitcham belle coachestoni&guy opticiansheritage highland clothingphilip youles blackburnced thurrockbrook taverner keighleystar nails walthamstowmeic house kensington high streetmgoc accessoriesrm15 5bag3remarketinghitchcock motorcyclesroadrunners redhill taxiviscount drive middletonitab uk hemel hempsteadhanar carsdavid mather suppliesred lion northopalderson law morpethabbeycare scotlandtg holdcroft motorsketra logisticsdavidsons morpeth used carsfisherfield farm nursery rochdalesanza teaching agency reviewsangard staffing solutionsbaci kinverwaltham estatesmerlin diesels walton summitlandau folkestonemamma mia restaurant bedfordlahore kebabish derbychickanos batleymoby's farehamcharcoal grill knaphillvenella onetoni guy canary wharfphoenix contact telfordtj crump oakwrightslodhi financestately albion abercarntarelgin farm foodsse16 3saguntrader.co.ukaffiniti integrated solutionsabbey life managed fundse28 8lnhpb travelfrontline recruitment nottinghamphysiofit leedsorchidbase limitedcarzone ukamlin motorstownson tractorsmotorcycle mart kidderminster ltdjica beauty productsindian clothes shops belgrave road leicesterindigo sun glasgowlisa shepherd wombournenormandie hotel bournemouthdonatellos south shieldsceta insurancevale sewing machines