Ems Sigma Limited

Company Info

Ems Sigma Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-03-30, so it has been on the market for eighteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Ems Sigma Limited registered office address is Unit 11A Olympic Way, Birchwood, Warrington. The postal code for this address is WA2 0YL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ems Sigma Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ems Recruitment Selection Limited,

Ems Sigma Limited net worth increased by 4 154,33%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £727 in year 2013 to £30929 in 2014.

Ems Sigma Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameEms Sigma Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03744141
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1999-30-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2006-05-04

    Ems Sigma Limited

  • 1999-03-30

    Ems Recruitment Selection Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

aslan christian booksho lee chow southportberry telecomkilsby williamslandmark groundworksmcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochpembroke managing agencytj hamilton cookstownglenair mansfieldmildren homes isle of wightsan marcos blackpoolpooja sweets tootingfauna techwhitley bay motorsgulliver truck hiremainetti wrexham addressol7 0nzreading reptile centresjk taxi numbersnaffles upchurchrichard kendall estate agent wakefieldflightcatchers numbercity motors peterboroughsurrey and kent flying clubhobson and latham solicitors eastbournecash for clothes oldburythorcraft hastingsmilano pizza mile endlambert pugh solicitors reviewskeigar homesparkyns bury st edmundsbeesley and fildes huytonslush machine repairinsparo asset managementfairmile roofingstaffa lodge dental surgery ipswichscooby sparestanfield metal spinnersgymtastic penicuikmidland shedsjonathan swires littleboroughpyrotex fireworxharrison estate agents new miltonal murad castlefordmulberrys eghamjohnson controls uk head officecristianos laser clinicdewis centre for independent livinglittle learners corbyruddy homesantepliler harringaycheltenham mowersbrazillian waxing company manchesterjohn dodd glenogil estateexcalibur computer fairgrange moor coachworksgcl construction londonbarkers northallerton salerare beauty salon godalmingelddis caravans consetthoneyfield trailersmilanos hounslowrhubarb propertyliz earle net worthunipart eberspacher exhaust systemstgi friday guildfordgolden wok estonlawtons car sales fleetwoodbibby factors slough ltdfitness factor kirkcaldyjetset saddlerymeridian corporate financerobsons doncasterbeeston animal health limitedregent cards shipleytn39 3lwthe mortgage broker st neotsdental a2zabbotswood propertiessigram flues