Arc Fund Management Limited

Company Info

Arc Fund Management Limited was founded in year 1999 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1999-01-26, so it has been on the market for nineteen years.

According to Companies House register, Arc Fund Management Limited registered office address is C/o Resolve Partners Llp, 1 America Square, London. The postal code for this address is EC3N 2LB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Arc Fund Management Limited principal business activity number is 6712 which means Security broking & fund management .

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sherriff Research Limited,

Arc Fund Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameArc Fund Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03701705
Company Status Liquidation
Incorporated on 1999-26-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 6712

Activity

No data

Previous Names

  • 2003-04-28

    Arc Fund Management Limited

  • 1999-01-26

    Sherriff Research Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


jasmil kennels reviewstopps pizza watfordjared cranneymorris leslie plymouthmobility plus bathing ltdsteel processing midlands ltdunipart eberspachersimon blyth barnsleygranta dentalrobert davies machineryenterprise hgv training manchestercarpoint peterboroughvanilla splitsnya brundallredwood cricketsouthbourne surgerykingstanding car salesculford wastedividers folding partitionswest malling car salesfavourite pizza barking roadcjm autosminiature railway supplyblaby mill stablesplanet pizza calvertontay associates ltdkundli aur kismatinterserve slough addressdiscount builders northfleetmere road vetspoint blank paintball darlingtonmarch scopes ukchiswick expresscw7 3albrewstone swanseafiendarellabents garden centre salepriory car salescoopers arms wooresnowys taxisnew tech lubesdaltons scrapdiarybookerac wilgarautovillage cheltenhamjacksons estate agents rainhampersia grill houserawley plant hirews insulations ltdallingham transportmamma mia restaurant bedfordtyres redhillwangfield lane curdridgestreet cars platt bridgetice wimbornecake box evington roadjankel armouring ltdaple milton keynesspecialist crafts leicestera1 kilt hirehorne engall & freemankingscote rojaysterling law solicitorssunnyhill motorscar supermarket surreysplash darwenswallow aquatics rayleighadam askey roofingjingles torquaysnowys taxi leicesterpauline quirke academy reviewsdesi tadka hayesbad apple hair walsallmaddison group ltdbeechwood engineeringxbmcwizardsalago totnesbirmingham civic housing associationcontinental pizza bryn