T. Shea Limited

Company Info

T. Shea Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-04-24, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, T. Shea Limited registered office address is Ammerston Suite, Wynyard Park House Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham. The postal code for this address is TS22 5TB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

T. Shea Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Tps Excavations - Plant Hire Limited,

T. Shea Limited net worth increased by 484,43%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £-78692 in year 2013 to £302517 in 2014.

T. Shea Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameT. Shea Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03552359
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-24-04
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2007-07-04

    T. Shea Limited

  • 1998-04-24

    Tps Excavations - Plant Hire Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lord rayleigh farmsjawad koradiasolicitors lutterworthclayton anilinerajas great hortonrg2 6uablyss hair and beautynightingale estate agents weston super marefrontline recruitment nottinghamlifeguard equipment namesreg vardy glasgowclifton cameras dursleycrescent lettingsstanley security swindonadams and jarrett hastingsmoorcroft debt recovery addresspramac generators ukchelmsford taxibusdotcom solicitorsready2retailvectaire high wycombemcmillan estate agents newtownabbeytexo scaffoldingkildress plumbing suppliesbikedock solutionsv-tech smtsweaty betty head office addressws insulations ltddicksons of perth caravansabbey dental practice whitechapelspringmill tyres bradfordntm garages stevenageruntech port talbotgardner aerospace broughton limitedmillenium crane hireberry pilingolivia pizza fulhamhighgrove staplehurstalpha international accommodationsidney road sw9munchies 2 estonrosti mckechnie ltdvets 4 pets prentonrawley plant hirenimble securityhalal chinese bradfordinterglobal farnhamgladedale head officecompare insurance swanseaian macklin halepfs chelvertontarpon enterprise ltdhacking and paterson glasgowindian heaven alsagerneuven solutionscreate identitee harlowazeems keighleyrowanmoor group plc salisburywarner goodman farehamnewburn power rentaltranters solicitors northendenmps accountancy serviceshenderson bearingsfcl college wembleyredstone tyreskech designwainhomes reviewshogfather motorcycles southportparrys international tours 2014sanam alfretonapsley van saleshorne engall & freemanglevum boat hirejobsworth halesowenfreight4umehak ilfordineos seal sandstogher constructioncala homes staines