Andy Crane Transport Limited

Company Info

Andy Crane Transport Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-03-27, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Andy Crane Transport Limited registered office address is Unit 9 Vulcan Way, Sandhurst, Berkshire. The postal code for this address is GU47 9DB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Andy Crane Transport Limited principal business activity number is 49410 which means Freight transport by road . This type of business is belongs to Land transport and transport via pipelines division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Maridell Limited,

Andy Crane Transport Limited net worth increased by 23,09%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £391227 in year 2014 to £481559 in 2015.

Andy Crane Transport Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAndy Crane Transport Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03536021
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-27-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 49410

Previous Names

  • 1998-04-23

    Andy Crane Transport Limited

  • 1998-03-27

    Maridell Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


norma products ltdgogo pizza walthamstowcarstar pudseyhgb ruislipparkview vets wellingstonehouse kennels manchesterwestbuild homesgas installers workmatearun veterinary grouppowerlease car sales bedfordcoubrough estate agentsconnexions stocktonlambert pugh solicitors reviewssurrey and hants caravans ltdapollo leeds taxib&b borehamwoodbeauty works alderley edgealan sprostonhomelink motherwellnorth wembley motorcyclestcs screedingnirala sweets beehive lanemotorhome hire oxfordshireabbey dental practice whitechapelmalcolm allan larbertpridmore bookmakerst4 cameras swindont&e electrical servicespennine food ingredientshotline wheelsvivienne clifford educational psychologistparcel2go com the cube coe street bolton bl3 6buhenlow recruitment groupfereneze avenue clarkstonheaton park cyclestoy factory surfboardsmcarees stirlingipm sippxbmcwizardgloballatedealsmjb plant hirepascals hovepremia solutions ltdgleadless valley community forummidland shedsbanson tool hire keighleymichelmore hughes totnesright move hovehappicraft twickenhamcourier cars south norwoodonboard skateparkboys and girls nursery croxleyfoort taylerswad carsolivia pizza wandsworthpostcode for faslane naval basemilliner warehouseistanbul grill manchester city centreryan carpets derryhouses for sale in edlesboroughchase holmes jarrowgary hather planttiny town larkfieldsilverdale constructionceltic mowerswest malling car salesinjury lawyers 4 u reviewsbebington car salesdeborah evans sticklandcity gym worcesterthe sanctuary castle valeaple milton keynesbattlefield live neathdiy homefit