Izabelle Hammon Ltd

Company Info

Izabelle Hammon Ltd was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-03-03, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Izabelle Hammon Ltd registered office address is Unit 34 44 Goulds Close, Chancerygate Business Park, Bletchley. The postal code for this address is MK1 1EQ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Izabelle Hammon Ltd principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Redvale Associates Limited, Calbrook Cosmetics UK Limited, Calbrook Cosmetics Uk Limited,

Izabelle Hammon Ltd net worth increased by 6,74%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £501796 in year 2014 to £535617 in 2015.

Izabelle Hammon Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameIzabelle Hammon Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03520824
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-03-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 2009-08-06

    Izabelle Hammon Ltd

  • 2009-08-05

    Calbrook Cosmetics Uk Limited

  • 1999-08-03

    Calbrook Cosmetics UK Limited

  • 1998-03-03

    Redvale Associates Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BEAUTY ID MANUFACTURERS LTD
    Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • CALBROOK COSMETICS UK LTD
    44 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    46450 - Wholesale of perfume and cosmetics
  • VAGTECH LIMITED
    27 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • CALGEL UK LIMITED
    44 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • KNOWING RETAIL LIMITED
    33, 46 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • CALBROOK LIMITED
    44 Goulds Close, Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • IZABELLE HAMMON LTD
    Bletchley, Milton Keynes, Milton Keynes MK1 1EQ, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lawson motor company congletonshuropody coventryoutlands drive hinckleydomestic & general insurance plcec drummonddirect choice swanseabluecrest screening reviewsdroitwich motor factorssneddon morrison bathgateaba cars borehamwoodcampbell plant hire invernessgreat wall sherburn in elmetenviko ltdhollam house dulvertonfinewood studiosadvanced stairliftsdoreen blythelord and midgley hullnco europe limitedlahore kebabish derbykick start academy sutton coldfieldorigin broadband reviewmilanos hounsloweast lancashire moneylineismail coffeetint my car romford road3d centre boltonfsh recruitment solutions ltdcocosa lifestyleswift incorporations limitedtice wimbornehawkes plantchase tyres shrewsburypremier cars oldhambalgreen fryervenisons wembleylebus scunthorpedts haulagesanam alfretonbraunstone crossroads motorswee chippykeenans accringtonparkacre enterprises ltdpatrick mallucci harley streetleisurewear internationalposy bowl lythameggless cakes leicesterw h lung manchesterwlc auctionslymedale motors ltdwirral discount suppliesdeepdale solutionsb18 6jjfaringdon academy of schoolscompanies house 7sidetibco maidenheadswansea coach workspashmeregallones northamptoncote restaurant charlotte streetredwood cricketjohn charles caravansub3 4fhashbury satcommoorcroft home collections divisionvanco uk ltdizabelle hammonceta insurancedowneys newtownardsautopark meadowfieldcalzone saffron waldenbroadway grill leigh on seamahood marqueescity garage carlisleeurotrade ltdthe cottage of content bidfordplumbtrade canvey islandpdq estate agents south shieldsxbmcwizardmandami opticiansjulia budd zygos