M.S.M Hygiene Limited

Company Info

M.S.M Hygiene Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-03-02, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, M.S.M Hygiene Limited registered office address is Elizabeth House Wigman Road, Bilborough, Nottingham. The postal code for this address is NG8 3HY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

M.S.M Hygiene Limited principal business activity number is 47750 which means Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores . This type of business is belongs to Retail trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grant-M.S.M. Limited, Grant-m.s.m. Limited,

M.S.M Hygiene Limited net worth increased by 26,59%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £652637 in year 2014 to £826176 in 2015.

M.S.M Hygiene Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameM.S.M Hygiene Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03519814
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-02-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 47750

Previous Names

  • 2009-04-15

    M.S.M Hygiene Limited

  • 2009-04-09

    Grant-m.s.m. Limited

  • 1998-03-02

    Grant-M.S.M. Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • SIMPLY LOVE AND CARE
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    88990 - Other social work activities without accommodation n.e.c.
  • SIMPLY QUILTS LIMITED
    Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8, UK
    None Supplied
  • M.S.M HYGIENE LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
  • NOTTINGHAM INDUSTRIAL CLEANERS LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • NIC INVESTMENTS LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • NIC GROUP LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • DRAINSCAN LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    37000 - Sewerage
  • CITY HYGIENE SERVICES LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
  • E.S.K. HYGIENE SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • GRANT M.S.M. LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods

Business

  • FRESHSKIN BEAUTY LTD
    156 Russell Drive, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8, UK
    47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores
  • M.S.M HYGIENE LIMITED
    Elizabeth House, Wigman Road, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire NG8 3HY, UK
    47750 - Retail sale of cosmetic and toilet articles in specialised stores

Reviews


Related pages


olympic warrantiesscooby sparescar supermarket milton keynesashbury satcombalham joinerysunnybank equestrianlittle learners corbyplay cafe salisburylymer doors leekpoloniusz ukngage railsilverband falconrycardiff slate and stoneiac carspulse cashflowtowsure products ltdelif kebab sheffieldneal's yard wholesalebrownhill motorhomes for saleluton escotnsf agriculture uksharnbrook shrimphaughey haulagewesterby trusteesroller disco sussexmarron civil engineeringfrangos peri periacpi investmentsarthur llewellyn jenkins salekenwick dressagebees knees oldhampratts taxis durhamhaybrook it resourcing ltdaardvark em ltdalan froudkeith pulverbrazillian waxing company manchesterbradford bolt and nutnewlec cycles northamptonlash and nail bar bawtryroper rhodes reviewsveetec uxbridgehope vets bovingdonthai massage huddersfieldfitness solutions caerphillycroatia gemsonboard skatepark sheffieldetb tyresalm distributioncurrie motors twickenhamfirth rixson meadowhallmiddlewich food trayshaka easthampsteadhomebuyers estate agents pudseywestminster recliners reviewswhirledge and nottarnott conveyorsmalachite theatremcclures timber sheffieldskip hire chester le streetawa consultantswedding belles of otleytariq halal meat ilfordmedivet chadwell heathcf15 7qzstoneleigh servicesamerc carsgraham martin bmwagema engineering ltdpowdertech glasgowcostume corner newryravat and ray boltonperi peri bury parkbeaver leedsrascals in prestonroyston blythe shrewsburyfox and hounds neashamsouthwick car centre review