Millbrook Industries Limited

Company Info

Millbrook Industries Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-02-26, so it has been on the market for twenty years.

According to Companies House register, Millbrook Industries Limited registered office address is Nutsey Lane Calmore Industrial, Estate Totton, Totton. The postal code for this address is SO40 3XJ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Millbrook Industries Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Sealinfo Limited,

Millbrook Industries Limited net worth increased by 4,93%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £9843000 in year 2013 to £10328000 in 2014.

Millbrook Industries Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMillbrook Industries Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03517453
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-26-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 1998-07-07

    Millbrook Industries Limited

  • 1998-02-26

    Sealinfo Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

mark davies seedsrowston caravan parkthompson auctioneers harrogatesakthi cash and carrybents plant hireroberts hunt estate agentsmmsiservicesstride and sonsmilap carswarner goodman farehameddystone broadcastpro nails haverfordwestshopfittings manchesterradmore homestowsure products ltdsteak houses stoke on trentlowton motor companysaxton 4x4 chelmsfordtickle me brockleypall mall dental clinicmgs distributionlighthouse foundation kilmarnockthe goodwood estate company limitedlandguard isle of wight reviewssully caravan parkdon amott parks lakesidetraynors moya1 kilt hiregarage doors potters barstudio one yoga standishshaw motors widneshadland care groupweng wah buffetattington classicsayton global researchready2retailhappicraft twickenhamhollins hill carstoni & guy stratford upon avonmcbraida plckrates torquayglitterati weybridge reviewsdaro factorsg3remarketingacorn house care homephoenix cars durleytreetops caravan parkharvey lintelshairology hendonavagioredline racing knaresboroughjack spratt devizesnorthern floorcraftazeems keighleypelham leather goodshalliwell jones used carschris clubley market weightonforest hill kfhcis security lewishammiller construction glasgoweastern spices oundlecaravan warehouse port talbotcw motorcycles dorchesternoel fitzpatrick net worthglp storage solutions limitedmanheim remarketing leedshealthxchange pharmacyelegant nails havantaber wrought ironmark nordenfleetwood health centretopform harlow