Ecotek Digital Ltd

Company Info

Ecotek Digital Ltd was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-02-17, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Ecotek Digital Ltd registered office address is Airport House, Suite 43-45 Purley Way, Croydon. The postal code for this address is CR0 0XZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Ecotek Digital Ltd principal business activity number is 29320 which means Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Emission Control Technologies Limited, Ecotek Limited, Ecotek Technologies Plc, Ecotek Technologies Limited,

Ecotek Digital Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameEcotek Digital Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03511718
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-17-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 29320

Previous Names

  • 2014-01-24

    Ecotek Digital Ltd

  • 2007-01-25

    Ecotek Technologies Limited

  • 1998-09-14

    Ecotek Technologies Plc

  • 1998-03-13

    Ecotek Limited

  • 1998-02-17

    Emission Control Technologies Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ECOTEK DIGITAL LTD
    Croydon, Croydon, Greater London CR0 0XZ, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
  • GT MOTO LIMITED
    Croydon, Croydon, Greater London CR0 9XT, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


tfwhgutterworks redhillhaybrook it resourcing ltdhouses for sale in orlingburya1 kilt hire dundeekingsley hamilton management ltdmonaghan mushrooms langfordwg davies swanseafiesta blinds derryvolksworld louthdavid dickinson net worthwarner goodman farehamkingsway cars ltdhoulder insurance services ltdmeridian corporate financeburcombe haulageexpert tooling and automationautovogue peterboroughvow europe ltdpdq estate agents south shieldsdry cleaners hanwellresults gym aberdeenhamilton hotel partnerskfh blackheathdoctor now beaconsfieldeuropa 93 waltham crossprm green technologieschiswick expressmerlin archery reviewgolden kylin margateshire integrated systemshadland care groupe15 2fzhsl dewsburyboscoreale kingswoodcrescent lettingsmenorca goldsprite technical serviceshotels near lu7 9btnorth staffs caravanssouthwick car centrejm car breakers ltdeuropean golf machineryconference suite west bromwichneals yard gillinghambroadway grill leigh on seaclarke and carter yacht salesplantmaster ukophelia de havillandsalop caravans shrewsburypowerlease ampthillblaby mill stablestrinity centre dalstonhotspur avenue whitley bayoptimal spine chiswickforefront estate agents swindongam investment managers limitedtynemouth operatic societya1 ironmongery ayrtracoin services ltdashbrow garage huddersfieldpennine food ingredientsblyss hair and beautymere road vetsruby and ted clothingsurrey and hants caravans ltdtanfield metal spinnersmalcolm allan larbertrm commercialsdresser rand peterboroughfurrows shrewsburyaslan christian booksdresser rand peterboroughbrighton chess clubold eldon square jewellers