Dovetail Tech Support Limited

Company Info

Dovetail Tech Support Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-01-28, so it has been on the market for twenty years.

According to Companies House register, Dovetail Tech Support Limited registered office address is C/o Cole Price & Co, 260 High Street, Dorking. The postal code for this address is RH4 1QT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Dovetail Tech Support Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Digilease Plc, Digilease Limited, 03500678 Limited, Digilease (UK) Limited,

Dovetail Tech Support Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDovetail Tech Support Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03500678
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-28-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2013-08-02

    Dovetail Tech Support Limited

  • 2012-05-21

    Digilease (UK) Limited

  • 2010-11-12

    03500678 Limited

  • 2004-11-16

    Digilease Limited

  • 1998-01-28

    Digilease Plc

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 4SIGHT RISK MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    156 South Street, Dorking, Surrey RH4 2HF, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ADG BOOKKEEPING SERVICES LIMITED
    High Street, Dorking, Surrey RH4, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AERO OPTIMA LIMITED
    47 Morrell Avenue, Horsham, West Sussex RH12, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AFFINITAS NETWORKS LIMITED
    286A High Street, Dorking, Surrey RH4 1QT, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ALKARA LTD
    Nower End, Nower Road, Dorking, Surrey RH4 3BX, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • APPLIED MUSIC LIMITED
    North St, Dorking, Surrey RH4 1DN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ARUNDEL WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    The Atrium, Curtis Road, Dorking, Surrey RH4 1XA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ASTOR CONSULTING LIMITED
    5 Heath Rise, Westcott, Dorking, Surrey RH4 3NN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BANKING RISK TRAINING LIMITED
    North St, Dorking, Surrey RH4 1DN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BERWYN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
    Cotmandene, Dorking, Dorking, Surrey RH4, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


hydrotech water servicesfallons newcastle under lymebeechwood engineeringjat glassflitz herbal and holistic centrevirtus data centre enfield addressk1 tyres ilfordbritannia law practiceimpressions yarmbeauty rooms wombournelawn pharmacy swindoncircus eruptionvalue bike centre wymondhamsastiflightgasp clothing ukfoy williams estate agentsmotor bodies hexhamastra blinds castlefordmagenta solutionstrent valley equestrianroman originals plctoni and guy canary wharfcf15 7qzreddispares redditchem rogers transportcoveris spaldingcurry leaf chesterfieldregency kitchens glossoproman lets leedswhitehall accountantsessex stamp auctionslincoln college harrowlynx taxis stockport numberk&n logisticsspecialist crafts leicesterkm fencing southamptonkeelham farm shop queensburygroundhog uk ltdpoint blank paintball darlingtonrenault parts bradfordgtec engineeringdoctor now beaconsfielddr prager londontayberry clotheskingswood daycare nurserywestbury communicationstfwhcroatia gemsclare james automotiveleeming bar 4x4cresta cars manchestertinsel town gants hillalton cars huddersfieldcourchevel horseboxes1easycallcharlie chandlers guitar experiencec&h quickmixgleadless valley community forumautec carselectromain cardiffspice of india ash valesert-mst plckonstructa glasgowurban grill didsburybures pitchandler guitar experiencenrgym keighleyhortham farm caravan siteforegenixgoodman metal worksstove yard kiltongaveetec uxbridgejohnsons motorcycles harrogateruthin precastnoble lowndes pensions limitedrema tip top leedsideal shopping direct peterboroughonboard skatepark