Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited

Company Info

Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-01-21, so it has been on the market for nineteen years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited registered office address is Unipart House, Garsington Road Cowley, Oxford. The postal code for this address is OX4 2PG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited principal business activity number is 29320 which means Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Regisbay Limited, Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited,

Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited net worth increased by 22,05%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7591000 in year 2012 to £9265000 in 2013.

Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameUnipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03496115
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-21-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 29320

Previous Names

  • 2015-04-01

    Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited

  • 1998-02-23

    Unipart Eberspacher Exhaust Systems Limited

  • 1998-01-21

    Regisbay Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • KAUTEX UNIPART LIMITED
    Unipart House, Garsington Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2GQ, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
  • UNIPART EBERSPACHER EXHAUST SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Unipart House, Garsington Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4 2GQ, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
  • UYS LIMITED
    Cowley Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire OX4, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles

Reviews


Related pages


navtrak ltdglenrossal estateshire integrated systemssarah mains whickhamdg autos sevenoaks1easycalldr alison croninmotorline newportdiamond resourcing plcalishan wisbechhenman greensian formworkhouses for sale in littlethorpe leicesterpizza gogo petts woodfleet auctions coalvillevkm burgess hillcowshed pattinghamcarpoint peterboroughdawnus sierra leoneapollo mini cabs gants hilla1 kilts glasgowesg security ltdmartin veterinary centretiny town larkfieldraffles taxi milton keynesfrontline recruitment derbyshazan foodsposche storebm enterprisesdavid dickinson net wortharun veterinary groupmach recruitment leedspasha baltigolu birminghamfrontline recruitment nottinghampizza hot 4 u se16mcnairs builders merchants kirkintillochinterserve slough addressweston on trent lodgessignature flight support heathrowa shade greener boilersgary fletcher surfacingexclusively yours wingateendole open companyessensuals cambridgetw8 9rnal tyres hinckleytalbot turfmartin traynor cars armaghhyderabad tastes hounslowgreen brothers barnsleycresta cars taxi manchesterkent bearings ashfordtithegrove ltdtimet uk birminghamapd chippenhamsteed and steed sudburykilgour industrieseezehaultop nails wakefieldgravelmasterblp northern ltdpuig uk ltdwelmede housing associationmonolith ukncs office systemspyrotex fireworxstray aid coxhoe durhamhubbard torlotair serv ukeasy lettings ltd1a orthodontics