David Oldham Limited

Company Info

David Oldham Limited was founded in year 1998 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1998-01-19, so it has been on the market for twenty years.

According to Companies House register, David Oldham Limited registered office address is Hadfield Mills, Platt St Padfield, Hadfield. The postal code for this address is SK13 1EB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

David Oldham Limited principal business activity number is 45111 which means Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pointaccount Limited,

David Oldham Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDavid Oldham Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03494670
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1998-19-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45111

Previous Names

  • 1998-02-03

    David Oldham Limited

  • 1998-01-19

    Pointaccount Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


zaks takeawayoliver corey garagesmerlin waste managementwestaway motors maidwellwoks wong portsmouthicall ukveetec bracknellpulse cashflowhibbert estate agents halesabai sheffieldths couriersalligator storage wednesburyegl recruitmentfox and hounds great moultonha8 6ag the hivegeoffrey robinson ltdadams estates dewsburylaurel nurserieshazelcroft garage buxtonsixt kenning ltdbrockford accident repairmid glam provisionsjbs hardwarebuzby and blue chichesterthai massage huddersfieldgogna schoolwearjimmy spices necstevenage motor centrepsc autocentre cheltenhamteesside lgv trainingshaws estate agents stoke on trenthomeaid west lothianbranas isafpowerlease carsstrachan furniturebrownhills motorhomes newarkhadleigh practice corfe mullenharrogate toy fairwesterby trustee services limitedmulberrys eghame13 9eushaks specialist cars reviewlexitolaber wrought irongoldstar cabs peterboroughbfc exchange ltdtridonic basingstokekcb bradfordflavour vapour st helensminster stone memorialsfilco llantwit majorhearsall common car sales reviewmotorrad maidenheadq park hanover street liverpoolcommercial marquee hirepoint blank darlingtonkustom clothing hitchinfishmeal suppliers ukshorrocks motorcycles prestonage concern northamptonshiremcbraida plclakha scaffoldinghamblens garage bournemouthchocolart reigateoak furniture pontycluncsm autosmoonraker motorcyclespowerlease car sales bedforde13 9euhope vets bovingdonsimpson estate agents ketteringpisani felthamweng wah buffetcannock road garagerajput goldhawk road