Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited

Company Info

Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-12-03, so it has been on the market for twenty years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited registered office address is Tachbrook Park Drive, Leamington Spa, Royal Leamington Spa. The postal code for this address is CV34 6RH. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited principal business activity number is 29320 which means Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of motor vehicles, trailers and semi-trailers division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Irausa UK Manufacturing Limited, Grupo Antolin Kent Limited,

Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited net worth increased by 22,42%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £24101487 in year 2013 to £29506011 in 2014.

Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGrupo Antolin Leamington Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03477767
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-03-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 29320

Previous Names

  • 2010-01-25

    Grupo Antolin Leamington Limited

  • 1998-12-14

    Grupo Antolin Kent Limited

  • 1997-12-03

    Irausa UK Manufacturing Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • BUILDING AND PLUMBING SUPPLIES LIMITED
    Olympus Court Olympus Drive Tachbrook Park, Tachbrook Park, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RZ, UK
    46130 - Agents involved in the sale of timber and building materials
  • VENTEC EUROPE LTD
    Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BPS WARWICK LIMITED
    Olympus Court Olympus Drive Tachbrook Park, Tachbrook Park, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RZ, UK
    None Supplied
  • ARBURG LIMITED
    Tachbrook Park Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, UK
    28960 - Manufacture of plastics and rubber machinery
  • DIBBLE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
    Warwick, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RH, UK
    41100 - Development of building projects
  • GRUPO ANTOLIN LEAMINGTON LIMITED
    Tachbrook Park Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, UK
    29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles
  • GRUPO ANTOLIN UK LIMITED
    Tachbrook Park Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwickshire, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • GRAVOGRAPH LIMITED
    Trojan Business Centre, Touch Brooke Park Drive, Royal Leamington Spa, Warwick, Warwickshire CV34 6RH, UK
    46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment

Business

Reviews


Related pages


heightec kendalrew hotelsbeer gonzoemslie tarrant estate agents eastbournehawkes plantfinewood studiospwr lettings mansfieldrhubarb propertyjz machtechregent cards shipleyenchanted giftscars r us aberdarenamulas pensionshoda saucesgardiners reclamationtahir solicitorsjo bullerwellburcombe haulagecoopers chemist marskebeaver leedssaturn taxis gravesendabbey insurance boucher roadfcl college wembleyautobahn hexhamxbmcwizardrochdale glasschristmas stockholderssearles hunstanton reviewsholgates caravan parks ltdvision housing consultancy servicesmulberrys eghamfacebay basingstokedsg retail limited dixonsbadabing wishawvaranni shoes boltonwestbury communicationselance petersfieldcomputer repairs nuneatonatticus solicitors newcastle under lymeepsom sports injury clinicvalue vets kingstandingrge servicesendole open companyhobsons estate agentsearls barton auto servicespitter self drivewainhomes moulden viewtyremen of hullsofra grill suttonsevern trent pension schemegiles funeral directors bromsgroveht maddockspowdertech glasgowchris hodgson car salesray graham newtownardslisa shepherd wombournefergusson group ltduplands motor companycote restaurant charlotte streetharlands finance ltdtop nails wakefieldescape play giltbrookcity plumbing hullwatkins wright thirskceta insuranceglobal parasolsspeedy clutchlampwise stony stratfordsa platt buildersjasmil kennels reviewsbargain blinds coedcae lanevelvet ramsbottomgrumbles pimlicorayner personnelvictor taxis sevenoaksjsa accountants