Excalibur Fairs Limited

Company Info

Excalibur Fairs Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-12-02, so it has been on the market for twenty years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Excalibur Fairs Limited registered office address is The Techno Centre Coventry University Technology Park, Puma Way, Coventry. The postal code for this address is CV1 2TT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Excalibur Fairs Limited principal business activity number is 82301 which means Activities of exhibition and fair organisers . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Excalibur Computer Fairs Ltd,

Excalibur Fairs Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameExcalibur Fairs Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03475059
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-02-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82301

Previous Names

  • 2011-06-22

    Excalibur Fairs Limited

  • 1997-12-02

    Excalibur Computer Fairs Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

  • ACUA LIMITED
    The Techno Centre, Coventry University, Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TS, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.
  • ADVANTAGE ACCOUNTS LIMITED
    Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • ACCUMEN BUSINESS CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 3D SCANNERS (UK) LIMITED
    The Technocentre, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • ACUA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    The Techno Centre, Coventry University, Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TS, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.
  • AATOM LIMITED
    Coventry, West Midlands, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • ACHIEVERS ACADEMY FOR WOMEN LTD
    Coventry University Technology Park, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
  • AATOM RECRUITMENT LTD
    Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1, UK
    78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
  • A D HENDERSON CONSULTING LTD
    The Technocentre, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 1STWARE SERVICES LIMITED
    The Technocentre, Coventry University, Puma Way, Coventry, West Midlands CV1 2TT, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Business

Reviews


Related pages


headkase crewepacitti jones glasgownavtrak ltdbskyb isleworthjbs hardwareembc nottinghamshireshmoo automotivemgm newburnamtek aluminium castingstastecard huddersfieldwaltham estatespolhawn fort accommodationgallones northamptondawnus swansearaja paisleymj hillsontauntanscomputer repairs nuneatonletwise cardiffbrotherton outletpillbox38ukteejay travelpark view vets wellingsilver lining convergence ltdjanan bradford websitechocolart reigatemotor 4 u croydonswinton hall nursing homegi ges aylesbury numbertracoin services ltdboudoir boutique derrycthaytonkingswood construction london ltdcity plumbing kingsland roaddixy chicken whitley baybishops waltham removalshalal chinese bradfordascott cabwilliam stobart transporttony and guy stratforddiamond recruitment ketteringherrco cosmeticsec2m 5nsvatan cateringmartin veterinary centreeuropean truck parts oldburytobar group tradingnorman clark gunsmithgam investment managers limitedtop marques stoketurntousqts environmentalboot buddy reviewarrow leasehold managementapollo appliances dronfieldabacus printerspashmerewhitefield solicitorsdavid oldham carslambert pugh norwichpizza hot 4 u southampton st marysglentham capital limitedspectique reigateadultwork cardiffgreen brothers barnsleygreat budworth roofingalphabet taxi maidenheadpottery loft billinghammdm motors leedsgreenfield autoschh conex