Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd

Company Info

Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-11-20, so it has been on the market for twenty years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd registered office address is 13-15 Hurlingham Business Park, Sulivan Road, London. The postal code for this address is SW6 3DU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd principal business activity number is 46900 which means Non-specialised wholesale trade . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: G Watches (UK) Ltd, Gucci Timepieces (UK) Ltd,

Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd net worth increased by 6,82%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £19714000 in year 2013 to £21058000 in 2014.

Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameLuxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03471623
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-20-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46900

Previous Names

  • 2001-02-01

    Luxury Timepieces (Uk) Ltd

  • 1998-01-22

    Gucci Timepieces (UK) Ltd

  • 1997-11-20

    G Watches (UK) Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


zimsellerpad lettings grimsbystudio one yoga standishtyremen of hullsmall office supplies keighleyicuk computing services limiteddcl securitysweaty betty head office addresscain and fuller lettingsrm penny plant hirewholesale halal sweetsmolins princes risborougheastgate homebrewamerc carsuk reloading suppliesraggas smithdowncaraselle ltdhodd barnes and dickenskearns storageapple cars keighleybedford guitarseuropean glass swindonsambucas blythbuzby and blue chichestergilbert baitsonrr donnelley huntingdonvauxhall repair centre ilkestonday nurseries mansfieldpreston park dentalfinewood studioshighgate dental practice beverleymarley eternit meldrethclassic beauty dorchestertiny acorns day nurserystation garage aberdeenroper rhodes reviewscurry leaf chesterfieldblue note cafe glastonburymurdock hardwood newrymalbern windowscolin lilley estate agents south shieldsmark richards specialist carsblayze unguemclocktower kinlossjessops europe limitedjade garden sohocoopers chemist marskegodfather beverleyhighgate dental practice beverleyvauxhall repair centre ilkestonevolve cheshire eastsidney road sw9hsl dewsburyfriday ads west sussexm&j autos limited7side companies housenormandie hotel bournemouthcake box soho roadcocoro marylebonewelding supplies nottinghamhairlines bletchleyedintore wind farmtastecard huddersfielddeanos whickhamhealy hire wisbecheddystone broadcastcolne stovesheadway ruberyandrew walker solicitors portadowngreat wall sherburn in elmetbramley windowskingfisher resources management ltdporthaven care homeshounslow lahori karahiaintree plasticsjasmil kennels reviews