S P Holding Services Limited

Company Info

S P Holding Services Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-11-12, so it has been on the market for twenty years and two months.

According to Companies House register, S P Holding Services Limited registered office address is Upper Coalmoor Farm, Moreton Coppice, Telford. The postal code for this address is TF4 2PX. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

S P Holding Services Limited principal business activity number is 39000 which means Remediation activities and other waste management services . This type of business is belongs to Remediation activities and other waste management services. division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: SP Holding Agricultural Services Limited,

S P Holding Services Limited net worth increased by 15,10%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £875114 in year 2014 to £1007287 in 2015.

S P Holding Services Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameS P Holding Services Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03464899
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-12-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 39000

Previous Names

  • 2003-10-27

    S P Holding Services Limited

  • 1997-11-12

    SP Holding Agricultural Services Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • S P HOLDING SERVICES LIMITED
    Telford, Telford, Telford and Wrekin TF4 2PX, UK
    39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services

Reviews


Related pages


jetset saddlerygemini dog rescue essexlookers trade centre burtonsw4 0hjventureclassicsmoyola precision engineeringnuwave personnelwoody's stornowayrajas bd7ace bates skip hireallbits whitstableascot cars taxiaffiniti integrated solutionsthai spa leedspennine motorhousekirkley run tyres lowestoftjpb facilities managementcedar care homes bristoldon amott parks lakesidedolphin fitness reviewsmehak grill goodmayeskantar media ealingpennine motorhousemklc trainingray grahamsicandy aberdeenpark row dental practice leedsfive star taxis galashielstcl landscapes northamptonshardeloes farm equestrian centrewentwood labradoodlestspc monifietheconofreeze morpethkoh i noor newcastle under lymerubber boot buddytrent valley equestrianlkm sittingbournebiolegend uka2b taxi service solihulldiscount builders gravesendvalue vets dyas roadcircus eruptionblue flame maryportralawise deesidepersia grill houseraja paisleybarkers northallerton salejason atherton net worthsyston taxis leicesterdicksons of perth caravansjohn campbell sheriff officershoward tenens swindonakbar restaurant glasgowa&s towbarsglitterati weybridgepennine motorhousevolksworld louthexall joneszam zam travelhouses for sale in orlingburyshire integrated systemsgeosgroupphd modular accesskildress plumbing suppliesharvey steel lintelsfairmile roofingbecky's boutiqueparking4uwangfield lane curdridgecaledonian consumer financesucden financialk1 tyres ilfordchippenham accident repair centredecantae mineral waterglenisla kiltsmicrogen engine corporationforegenixkitchenwise design