Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited

Company Info

Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-10-07, so it has been on the market for twenty years and three months.

According to Companies House register, Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited registered office address is 43 Cox Lane,, Chessington. The postal code for this address is KT9 1SN. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited principal business activity number is 46460 which means Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Collapsar Limited, Unichem Limited,

Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameAlliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03446039
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-07-10
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46460

Previous Names

  • 2009-04-01

    Alliance Healthcare (Distribution) Limited

  • 1998-06-30

    Unichem Limited

  • 1997-10-07

    Collapsar Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


exclusively yours wingatelampwise stony stratfordtariq halal ilfordinkjet direct ltdhgh groundworksjjl groundworksr&r ice cream northallertongeorge potbury logssunnybank equestriankn office supplies ltdreef rash cleethorpesmasella coupe lettingscurrie motors twickenhamwebb property servicesvanity orpingtongalley matrixemoov reviewsoki doki nailswicks barrow in furnesssurehomes estate agents abergavennyhughes brothers derbymv kelly groundworksterraces menswear hanleydaminis londonbudget vets malpasdelice de france southallthe mortgage broker st neotsspringmill tyres bradfordmike brewer net worthjaffa wilmslow roadcampbell plant hire invernesshappicraft twickenhamhutton car salessert-mst plcfinchley and totteridge used carsse23 2udkennet equipment leasingnorthumbria travelhodd barnes and dickensbrookmount building suppliesmark quinn balubabennetts motorcycleslewis builders merchants34 threadneedle street london ec2r 8aykent auto panels folkestonerocking horse day nursery audenshawa1 ironmongery ayrvalue vets kingstandingcounty cars bicestermainline menswear scarboroughshl refractories uk ltddelhiwala southallsonneti clothing ukbalgores motors romfordgowrings basingstoke used carswoody's stornowaysheila fleet jewellery salerajani superstoreautoebid reviewsspecsavers coulby newhamabbey life managed fundharwood solicitors blackburnegl recruitmentjcb landpower ltdcakebox sloughaspire estate agents balhamradcliffe car auction manchesterhazelcroft garage buxtonmehak grill goodmayescozy pets hotel