Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited

Company Info

Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-08-04, so it has been on the market for twenty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited registered office address is 3 Acorn Business Park, Skipton, Skipton. The postal code for this address is BD23 2UE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited principal business activity number is 62090 which means Other information technology service activities . This type of business is belongs to Computer programming, consultancy and related activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Honeycombe 75 Limited, Virtual Dimension Limited, Charlton Park Online Limited,

Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited net worth increased by 46,91%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £76540 in year 2013 to £112447 in 2014.

Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameGuntrader.Co.Uk Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03413836
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-04-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 62090

Previous Names

  • 2001-08-28

    Guntrader.Co.Uk Limited

  • 1999-06-08

    Charlton Park Online Limited

  • 1997-09-10

    Virtual Dimension Limited

  • 1997-08-04

    Honeycombe 75 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • ADAIR IT SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    2 Gainsborough Court, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 1QG, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • AMERDALE IT LIMITED
    Hawkswick, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 5QA, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BAILEY COMPUTER SERVICES LIMITED
    The Bailey, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BEOBEE LIMITED
    Broughton, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 3AE, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • BULK AIR LIMITED
    Sun Hill Centre, Yorkshire Dales National Park, Fleets Lane, Rylstone, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 6NA, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • DANBY KOMMUNIKATION LTD
    Yorkshire Dales National Park, 31 Brackenley Drive, Embsay, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 6QN, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • DAVID HALLIDAY LTD
    15 Ashfield Court Road, Pateley Bridge, Harrogate, North Yorkshire HG3 5JN, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • GUNTRADER.CO.UK LIMITED
    Acorn Business Park, Keighley Road, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 2UE, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • HELIPAD.ME LTD
    Broughton Road, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • INTERSTATES & VAGABONDS LIMITED
    46 High Street, Gargrave, Skipton, North Yorkshire BD23 3RB, UK
    62090 - Other information technology service activities

Reviews


Related pages


tn39 3lwfire basket fishpondswilliam stobart transportwainhomes reviewsbures pittops pizza pitseaineos seal sandsremus management limitedsolicitors lutterworthfarm view motorscash converters barkinge stim systems ltdshimla pinks manchesterberriman eatonemerald beauty pontypriddmb tech warringtonboparan venturesjj taxis northwichgardner aerospace broughton limitedflitz herbal and holistic centremotoman bristolrendezvous mansfielduk bullion ecclesall road sheffieldmarmaris glenwoodfarrington care homesspecsavers redditchpsl printbakewell and hornernorth liverpool windowsrobsons doncasterseacrest hotel morecamberyan carpets derryineos newton aycliffebrookvale healthcarevivienne clifford educational psychologistwhite swan hotel middlehammodus utilitiescourier logistics rotherhamlee floorstokdes winks scarboroughchai pani leicestergreenjackets roofing wokingveale nixonmann island finance reviewscostume corner newrygroundhog uk ltdgates power transmission dumfriesshajan indian restaurantdiamond windows kirkbyone call accident management birminghampsl printbrittons jewellers clitheroevalley wholesale carpetscitizens advice bureau barryquba new mediapizza go go swindonsambucas blythivor searle sohamoptima financial solutionswok express high wycombecoombe valley nurseryridgeons nuffield roadwessex building servicesthistle windowsmark wakefield demolitiontioxide europe ltdjj taxis northwichpizza go go swindonwheelie bin cleaning oxfordbebecar ukchai pani leicesterecs recruitment grouptony and guy stratfordtate fuel oils