Itab Shop Concept Uk Ltd

Company Info

Itab Shop Concept Uk Ltd was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-07-29, so it has been on the market for twenty years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Itab Shop Concept Uk Ltd registered office address is Itab House Swallowdale Lane, Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, Hemel Hempstead. The postal code for this address is HP2 7EA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Itab Shop Concept Uk Ltd principal business activity number is 25990 which means Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Manufacture of fabricated metal products, except machinery and equipment division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Adminicle Limited, Versatile Fittings Limited, Itab UK Limited,

Itab Shop Concept Uk Ltd net worth increased by 39,22%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £7179993 in year 2013 to £9995762 in 2014.

Itab Shop Concept Uk Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameItab Shop Concept Uk Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03411363
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-29-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 25990

Previous Names

  • 2010-12-16

    Itab Shop Concept Uk Ltd

  • 2010-01-04

    Itab UK Limited

  • 1997-11-13

    Versatile Fittings Limited

  • 1997-07-29

    Adminicle Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • CHICAGO PNEUMATIC TOOL COMPANY LIMITED
    Swallowdale Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    99999 - Dormant Company
  • GWS (UK) SHOPFITTING LIMITED
    Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, London, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • ITAB INTERIORS LTD
    Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, London, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    43320 - Joinery installation
  • ITAB GWS LIMITED
    Viking House, Swallowdale Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2 7EA, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • GWS SHOPFITTING INSTALLATIONS LIMITED
    Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, London, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • ITAB SHOPFIT LIMITED
    Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, London, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
  • COGHUSK LIMITED
    Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, London, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • CITY ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Swallowdale Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • GWS GROUP LTD
    Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, London, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • ALGAENTIS LIMITED
    Viking House, Swallowdale Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2 7EA, UK
    None Supplied

Business

  • ELECTRON BEAM SERVICES LIMITED
    15 Avebury Court, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2 7TA, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • INTEGRATED ALUMINIUM COMPONENTS LIMITED
    Breakspear Way, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • ITAB SHOP CONCEPT UK LTD
    Hemel Hempstead Industrial Estate, London, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • SCHROFF UK LIMITED
    Grovelands Business Centre, Boundary Way, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2 7TE, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.
  • SWR LIMITED
    Eastman Way, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2, UK
    25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


forklift training redditchjj taxis northwichriverside health club northwooddelyn packagingphilpots manor schoolsunflower lettings sevenoaksbargain blinds coedcae lanekeelham farm shop queensburysblended milkshakes liverpoolmillenium car sales chesterfieldgibbs timber frameravat and ray chorleyglenbrae vetsshorrocks motorcycles prestonmixam printingjack reid cars carrickfergusberkley offshorelime garagessilecroft holiday parkrr donnelley flaxbya1 visa servicesnorthants removalsdavid hammond estate agentsfalck nutec teesside addresstoni & guy stratford upon avonmediworld streathamadam askey roofingmamma mia bedfordhumberstones jewellersmitel networks caldicotgolden zari ilford lanefleetway travel plcevergreen lawns limavadyheritage plastics ltd reviewsmolplant dumfriessoho broadcastcormac leonardpart worn tyres sheffieldcoombe valley nurserynetbanx limitedtops pizza watford numberadam askeyplasmor knottingleytranters solicitors northendenlewis motors cardiffthe waxing company manchestermotorline newportmartin brokers uk limitedromazzino nantwichbio sculpture st albanstice wimbornekilgour industriesgalley matrixmobile phones direct thatchamhardwick financial solutionsstately albion abercarncollingwood insurance north shieldskrav maga dorsetfulcrum chamberswintech sportsseakargomad cow swanseabskyb isleworthbeautiful blinds bradfordhalvanto kitchensangard agencypizza go go petts woodprogress dmsashtead motor tradingabbey dental practice whitechapelorchid orthopedic solutions sheffieldmoses gate car saleszenith security cardiffbibby factors manchester ltdgary fletcher surfacing