De Putron Fund Management Limited

Company Info

De Putron Fund Management Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-05-09, so it has been on the market for twenty years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, De Putron Fund Management Limited registered office address is Whittington House 5Th Floor, 19-30 Alfred Place, London. The postal code for this address is WC1E 7EA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

De Putron Fund Management Limited principal business activity number is 64205 which means Activities of financial services holding companies . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Speed 6362 Limited,

De Putron Fund Management Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameDe Putron Fund Management Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03368446
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-09-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64205

Previous Names

  • 1997-06-12

    De Putron Fund Management Limited

  • 1997-05-09

    Speed 6362 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


naybur brothers potters barthe goodwood estate company limitedspringmill tyres bradfordgravelmastergreenjackets wokingscci alphatrackpadraig draynebrian robson coachworkskingswood daycare nurserythe bulls head horburyloch ness giftsal shafqat hajj ltdmarden homesbanson tool hire keighleyredwaters leighfisherfield farm nursery rochdaleon yer bike blackburnthurrock engineeringlido chef bathdonnelly motors dungannonfat flyers brightonb37 7ygtwickenham platinglitographs ukbrazillian waxing company manchesterphillips plasticsoaktree surgery bridgendwest midlands basketball leaguecoopers arms woorevistajet farnboroughk seal birkenheadcity cows fulhamuber beauty rooms marlowchartford homes leedsheadkase crewestation cars south norwoodkaren dalmeny agepoint blank darlingtona1 kilt hire glasgowfastmail tacklelowdham leisureworld ltdtroy innovationswestbrook inn bromhamoberthur tewkesburyplasmor knottingleyshimano normarkautoebid reviewssharp skipsdealecscratch meals ltddlt training bridgendthe vault claygatespeedy gonzales ecclespewleysbyng carslingvo housedx freight willenhalllisburn salvageashton alarmsshaw motors widnesmilburys estate agentsstride and sonsgambas gorlestonwoozelbearsgascoines southwellmichelmore hughes totnesbrigstock saw millnew bharat coachesstaffordshire flooringalison cronin agede smet rosedownsjj taxis northwichhydroponics store belfastadmin re telford