Pine and Oak Direct Limited

Company Info

Pine and Oak Direct Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-03-14, so it has been on the market for twenty years and nine months.

According to Companies House register, Pine and Oak Direct Limited registered office address is Units 1, 2 & 3, Llon Parcwr Industrial Estate, London. The postal code for this address is LL15 1NA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pine and Oak Direct Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Pine Direct (Wales) Limited, Pine Direct (Wales) Limited,

Pine and Oak Direct Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePine and Oak Direct Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03333864
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-14-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-15

    Pine and Oak Direct Limited

  • 2008-04-10

    Pine Direct (Wales) Limited

  • 1997-03-14

    Pine Direct (Wales) Limited

Similar Companies

location

Business

  • CLWYDFRO
    Lon Parcwr, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • HIGHBAY CONSTRUCTION SERVICES LIMITED
    Llanbedr-Dyffryn-Clwyd, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1AQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • INTELLIGENT SURVEYS AND SYSTEMS LTD
    Rhewl, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1TN, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • JM RENNIE LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1NA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • PINE AND OAK DIRECT LIMITED
    Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1NA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • PMV MORRIS LTD
    6 Bron-Y-Clwyd, Llanfair Dyffryn Clwyd, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 2SB, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • QUARTEC LIMITED
    Cyffylliog, Denbighshire LL15 2DR, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • TURNAROUND SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Llangynhafal, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1RU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • ULTIMATE WINDOW FILM LIMITED
    1 Maes Derwen, Llanbedr-Dyffryn-Clwyd, Ruthin, Denbighshire LL15 1ST, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


carruthers and luckitcs bridgenddownwell demolitionmcqueens dairies glasgoweatons patisseriefreshlinc spaldingkhana khazana green streetdwell estate agentsabba plant hiredr alison croninwokstar darwensanrizz grosvenor houseautowfixweelsby riding schoolurethane industrial productstrelawney domiciliary caretandoori nights shardlowlister drive fisherieskd carpets harrogatevictor taxis sevenoaksmainline menswear scarboroughjmh directional drillinggudrun sjoden uk saleplm bromboroughuber beauty marlowfreight direct irelandnash estate agents tringst kew harvest farm shopsolo capital partners llpsyston taxis leicesterbendall robertsmenarys colerainerajput goldhawk roadamerican candy glasgowfavourite pizza barking roadockley bookschoice windows peterboroughcaravan guard reviewsj adore models manchesterurethane industrial productsprocol ltdbeechgrove care homecophall farm parkingmeyrick estate management ltdomega plastics aintreeheatwell hucknallelmhirst parker estate agents selbyfreight direct irelandjintana bownesssaxton 4x4 chelmsfordq park hanover street liverpoolnew bharat coachstanmore stablesgeist tauntonpembroke managing agencyamanah masjidims pride parkbasmati locks heathsignmakingandsuppliesclimbnimilans leicesteramtech rapid prototypingshotton part exchange centrebogarts dudleysrl networks londonbjp estate agents carmarthenk9 rehoming gillinghamlambhill court nursing home glasgowgsf car parts birminghamthorneycroft solicitors reviewscowshed pattinghampink panther cabs colchesterayton global researchelite fitness penrith