Fleetwood Architectural Aluminium Limited

Company Info

Fleetwood Architectural Aluminium Limited was founded in year 1997 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1997-02-17, so it has been on the market for twenty years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Fleetwood Architectural Aluminium Limited registered office address is Fleetwood House, 480 Bath Road, Fleetwood. The postal code for this address is SL1 6BB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Fleetwood Architectural Aluminium Limited principal business activity number is 43999 which means Other specialised construction activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Specialised construction activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Fleetwood UK Limited,

Fleetwood Architectural Aluminium Limited net worth increased by 8,16%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1785794 in year 2013 to £1931429 in 2014.

Fleetwood Architectural Aluminium Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameFleetwood Architectural Aluminium Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03321897
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1997-17-02
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 43999

Previous Names

  • 2011-06-24

    Fleetwood Architectural Aluminium Limited

  • 1997-02-17

    Fleetwood UK Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


frontline agency nottinghamcash converters barkingnormandie hotel bournemouthmkm building supplies riponfoyle taxis derryone call accident management birminghamdeebees grimsbybelgrave propertieseconofreight heavy haulageholderness gazettegary hather planttinsel town gants hillgetronics services uk ltdlanes property enfieldeverest drivewaysmr cod camberleyharvey steel lintelsautovogue peterboroughmark harris commercialsmodern office supplies boucher roadmartin brokers uk limitedbourne sports stokeanguard staffingsalago totnesdomestic & general insurance plcfcc leedspapas fish and chips nottinghamunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsnorth liverpool windowsgannets aberystwythoptimal spine chiswickrichard larrington trailersnorth west estate agents limavadytoolstream yeovilmv kelly groundworkslanes property enfieldshackletons garden centre clitheroepennine motor househughes brothers derbymancunian foodsmpb photographic brightonproparts waterloovillejim davies tyres beaufortsmc coach hire reviewsgould construction ltdenterprise car hire keighleylegal assist liverpoolthe godfather takeaway beverleydukkaboardtyne tees packaging ltdhumberstones barrowfordolivia pizza fulhamagi sloughquindell business process servicesnorthwest motor factors limavadyagnewtradecentrealicat workboatsmaesteg motor housegoodchilds wolverhamptonkhana khazana green streetsaturn taxis gravesendrajas rochdale drake streethillarys blinds colwickchambers southseapeppinos bournemouthstoneleigh servicesdenner cashmere saleshimano normarkfarrington care homespeter bowles solicitorhaahoos twyford