Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited

Company Info

Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-11-14, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited registered office address is Severn Trent Centre, 2 St John’S Street, Coventry. The postal code for this address is CV1 2LZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited principal business activity number is 99999 which means Dormant Company .

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Trushelfco (No.2203) Limited, Severn Trent WPS Trustees Limited,

Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSevern Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03278431
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-14-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 99999


No data

Previous Names

  • 2004-10-26

    Severn Trent Pension Scheme Trustees Limited

  • 1997-03-21

    Severn Trent WPS Trustees Limited

  • 1996-11-14

    Trushelfco (No.2203) Limited

Similar Companies




Related pages

carp syndicate essexmuller uk & ireland group llpdixy morleyhaughey haulagemaximum beauty stevenage old townchris bennett heavy haulageecs recruitment grouphamilton hotel partnerspark lane windows northamptonwelbeck estates companyjohn charles caravansnavtrak ltdvictoria argent widnesfirst call inks eastbournetyreman merthyrjb littlewoodelmhirst parker estate agents selbywold stoves foxholesparrys international tours 2014harlands finance ltdeastfield lodge care home leicestervulcan refractoriesbridge sollarshalal chinese leedscavendish jewellers yorkfcl collegeclusters whitley bayzaks takeawaysilverstar foodspremier menswear hullroost furnishingsgoofbay.comlister drive fisheriesgodfather takeaway beverleyurethane industrial productsweybridge vehicle consultantspff keighleyindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndjj mullinsmere brow village hallaba taxis borehamwoodt4 cameras swindonbromley cross opticiansinterclub lotteriesafi uplift wakefielddr prager londongreece greek taverna oxfordwokstar darwenwesterby trustee services limitedsimon blyth estate agents huddersfieldsurrey and hants caravanstweedale way chaddertonhornby lettingstspc monifiethallingham transportfynn valley lodgesheritage plastics limitedgells of raundsnu cosmetic clinic liverpoolanglers retreat lalehamcompanies house 7sidebeechwood garden centrepeter fowler electricalelif kebab sheffieldbicycle repair man prudhoeroamer newtownardsl artista watfordprestige taxi wokinghamsanam alfretonsteadman brierleylocal cars morleyworkwear blackburnrainsbrook vets leamington spapunjab textiles leicestercmw car saleseastern kebab house rochdale numberplanet pizza twickenhamhogfather motorcycles southportthorcraft hastings