E A S E Ltd

Company Info

E A S E Ltd was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-05-17, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, E A S E Ltd registered office address is Unit 5, 1000 North Circular Raod, London. The postal code for this address is NW2 7JP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

E A S E Ltd principal business activity number is 46520 which means Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale trade, except of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Euro-asia Select Export Limited,

E A S E Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameE A S E Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03200056
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-17-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 46520

Previous Names

  • 1997-02-24

    E A S E Ltd

  • 1996-05-17

    Euro-asia Select Export Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • AMBER TRADING (LONDON) LTD
    1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
  • CJ EXPRESS (UK) LIMITED
    1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    52242 - Cargo handling for air transport activities
  • BS GIFTS LTD
    1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    53100 - Postal activities under universal service obligation
  • BRANDONE MACHINE TOOL LIMITED
    1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 6LU, UK
    46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
  • CELLBOXUK LTD
    1, 1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones
  • CONNECTOR SYSTEMS LIMITED
    Leatherland Staples Corner Ltd, 950 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JR, UK
    26110 - Manufacture of electronic components
  • BROOKPACE LIMITED
    1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
  • A2BMOVERS EXPRESS LIMITED
    North Circular Road, Greater London, UK
    None Supplied
  • ACN CONSULTANCY LIMITED
    1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    74990 - Non-trading company
  • CAVENDISH CASH REGISTERS LIMITED
    North Circular Road-Warehouse, Edgware, Greater London HA8 9BX, UK
    47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Business

  • AM GLOBAL COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    165 Granville Road, London NW2, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • BINATONE TELECOM PLC
    1 Apsley Way, London NW2 7HF, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • BINATONE VOXTEL LIMITED
    1 Apsley Way, London NW2 7HF, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • CELL TALK (UK) LIMITED
    London NW2 7HJ, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • E A S E LTD
    5, 1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • ELECTROMASTER TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
    Sayer House, Oxgate Lane, London NW2 7JN, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • G.V. ONE LTD
    21 Galsworthy Road, London NW2 2SD, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • GADGET BAY LIMITED
    Atlas Business Centre, Oxgate Lane, London NW2 7HJ, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • I.M.O. ELECTRONICS LIMITED
    1000 North Circular Road, London NW2 7JP, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
  • JVC PROFESSIONAL EUROPE LIMITED
    Priestley Way, London NW2 7AN, UK
    46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts

Reviews


Related pages


jolly tots penistonenash estate agents tringglenrossal estatesandwell crossroadsschlumberger crawleytooting sajnaswingers lichfieldmiah's pangbournesimpson estate agents ketteringpavillion ivestonjs van hire cartertonautoparts pontypriddsouth essex stockholdersvibe teacher recruitmentkingstanding car salespisani felthamtandoori nights derbybelgrave propertiespratts taxis durhamarchitectural fibreglass mouldingsgh motors mansfieldmimi marketingwentwood labradoodleswheelers turnham greenruthin precasthardys campsite ingoldmellsandrew gibson glencoredawnus sierra leonecrossroads care east kentmcmillan estate agents glengormleyamber financial investments ltdrentinnerjacake box soho roadsw10 9tnbeeston animal health limitedbrook garden centre chesterfieldnuwave personnelstay dench hatwintech sportspunjab textiles leicesterwesterham carsglitterati weybridge reviewslovett residential st neotskashmir halal meatbarker polandrobert davies motors llechrydshire integrated systemsdash taxiseastfield lodge care home leicesterstone world daventrybeco wallformqs supplies ltdmanor tyres doncastertreforest textilesthe beauty cabin biggleswadem15 4tlfylde office service bureauabbey life managed fundabbey cars plaistowthe beauty lounge darlingtonharley street stop smoking clinicgolden kylin margateherts constructionroyton carsjanan bradford onlinemcphersons vets rainworthtariq halal ilfordla cafeteria walthamstowkens kebab farehammoorcroft debt recovery reviewsblp northern ltdherbies pizza bagshota&g skip hirehsl aintree