K Seal Glass Limited

Company Info

K Seal Glass Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-05-14, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, K Seal Glass Limited registered office address is Enterprise House The Courtyard, Old Courthouse Road, Birkenhead. The postal code for this address is CH62 4UE. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

K Seal Glass Limited principal business activity number is 32990 which means Other manufacturing n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other manufacturing division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gaiafield Limited,

K Seal Glass Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameK Seal Glass Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03198140
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-14-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 32990

Previous Names

  • 1996-08-27

    K Seal Glass Limited

  • 1996-05-14

    Gaiafield Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • AGILIS LTD
    13 Woodford Road, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 1AZ, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • ANDREW GEE ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD
    Plantation Stadium Court, Stadium Road, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3RP, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • APPINERE LIMITED
    Croft Business Park, Hawkshead Road, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3RJ, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • ASSIST HYGIENE PRODUCTS LTD
    Bassendale Road, Croft Business Park, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3QL, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • CYBRAND AEC LTD
    8 Wrynose Rd, Old Hall Industrial Estate, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3QD, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • GAINMART LIMITED
    Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3RE, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • J BAGLEY ENGINEERING LTD
    Plantation Stadium Court, Stadium Road, Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3RP, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • K SEAL GLASS LIMITED
    Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 4UE, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • KANDY STATION LIMITED
    Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 3PW, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
  • N & P WINDOWS (WIRRAL) LTD
    Birkenhead, Wirral, Merseyside CH62 4UE, UK
    32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


megaplay bradfordrightmove headingtonpakeeza dairiesviscount drive middletonmedivet sidcuprigby jewellerswet wall hillingtonnewgate financemolins princes risboroughtony brooks northamptoneuropean truck parts oldburyhaslemere property servicescophall parking gatwick reviewsbest kebab weymouthorrell windowsberry telecomexpert tooling and automationsex shop durhamkillermont carsleavesden studios addresstranters solicitors wythenshawegrupo antolin leamingtonriverford sacrewellhasbury motors halesowenmid glam provisionsabbey insurance boucher roadcharcoal grill gravesendprincipia lawdomestic & general insurance plcautopark meadowfieldfarm view motorsgrad intelkash kwik bromsgroverds healthcarecurrie motors twickenhamred oak garage maidstonearchline anglingcheadle hulme bridge clubandura coatings complaintshobsons estate agentsbrotherton outletnew millennia payroll servicestrent valley equestriangems tv redditchparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeydampcure woodcuresunnybank equestrian centrenl commercials batleyrajas drake street rochdaleatlantic windows sloughteesside lgv traininghornby lettingsebm office centreevergreen finance ukfox and hounds crawleyday nurseries in mansfieldkbpbmitel caldicot addressol7 0nzisle of wight distributiongreenfield autossheila fleet jewellery salebakewell and horner wallaseyargent rehabilitationmolplant dumfriesurban angels didsburyicam solutionsruby and ted clothingfairwater garage tauntonbathpanelstorekbpbwicked nights manchester