Maas Systems Limited

Company Info

Maas Systems Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-03-11, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and ten months.

According to Companies House register, Maas Systems Limited registered office address is Unit C Prologis Park, Twelvetrees Crescent, London. The postal code for this address is E3 3JG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Maas Systems Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Diplema 318 Limited, Maas Systems (UK) Limited,

Maas Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMaas Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03170550
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-11-03
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 1999-07-13

    Maas Systems Limited

  • 1996-03-20

    Maas Systems (UK) Limited

  • 1996-03-11

    Diplema 318 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • 4 WALLS MANAGEMENT LIMITED
    The Old School, Princeton St, London WC1R 4AY, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • 40 CAMPBELL ROAD LTD
    40 Campbell Road, London E3, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • AKEBIA LIMITED
    504 Roman Road, London E3 5LU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BE THE CHANGE.ENGAGE LTD
    133A Cambridge St, Pimlico, London SW1V 4QA, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BLITZ HIRE LIMITED
    3 Mills Studios, London International School of Performing Arts, Three Mill Lane, London E3 3DU, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BMAGIC LIMITED
    16 High Holborn, London WC1V 6BX, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BRAY VENTURES LTD
    3, 219 Bow Road, London E3 2SJ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BROMLEY CAPITAL PARTNERS (UK) LTD
    55 Baker Street, Marylebone, London W1U, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BRUNEL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
    Twelvetrees Business Park, Twelvetrees Crescent, London E3 3JQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
  • BWA SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    41 Stephenson Close, London E3 4DQ, UK
    82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.

Reviews


Related pages


henry whale rybrookaccomod8abacus wills and trustskentdale vetsspices catshillbagnalls demolitionconnectix braintreemcqueens dairies reviewec4v 5btdawsons taxis cleveleysdsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadquadrangle market researchautocab internationalshardeloes farm equestrian centrehomeleigh timber staplehursthotelcare ltd londonbeco wallformdavidsons morpeth used carsgentle dental eveshamstride and sonssweaty betty head office addressgo convey solicitors great barrsmc coach hire reviewshanar carsawefilmsfleetwood architectural aluminiumhamilton hotel partnersscotch corner caravan parkchartford homes leedspentillie festival of speedroundabout cars birminghamvision housing consultancy servicesbranston taxisprinces gate cool water ltdbjp estate agents carmarthenshirechickanos dewsburyelegant nails havantmillers taxis prestonwestbuild homeschepstow contract rentalsapollo appliances dronfieldbob douglas van hiresweet addicts limitedwh lung manchesterkenwick dressageamerican marquee hireindigo sun stirlingwh lung supermarkettrenics bmwevander glazing reviewsportsmouth surgical equipmentiir limitedhong pumpherstontrenics bmwanderton bosonnetatticus solicitors newcastle under lymecar boot sales in west midlandsglenair mansfieldwatson plant hirefastmail tacklenlcle cig shop chesterfieldqmetric group ltdapollo mini cabs gants hillharvey lintelsnorthern etchellspennyfields long eatonhydroponics store belfastharlech frozen foodsfootball factory knottingleyb&m livingstonlook fantastic hovemissguided trafford park addressprasco uknew bharat coach