Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1996 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1996-01-31, so it has been on the market for twenty-one years and eleven months.

According to Companies House register, Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited registered office address is Plantation Place, 30 Fenchurch Street, London. The postal code for this address is EC3M 3BD. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Qbe Management (UK) Limited,

Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited net worth increased by 78,17%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £16887000 in year 2013 to £30088000 in 2014.

Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameQbe Management Services (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03153567
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1996-31-01
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2007-12-31

    Qbe Management Services (Uk) Limited

  • 1996-01-31

    Qbe Management (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


raith rovers netoutlet brothertonhairdressers in scunthorpe town centregibbs timber framelido chef bathax paris reviewspvs holdingschappell sports cars chichestersneddon morrison whitburnhobson and latham solicitors eastbournedresser rand peterboroughbudmaster led reviewgreenfield autospaddocks hotel symonds yatchippenham vehicle servicesparagon labels spaldingcrown inn barnburghconnexions stocktonplaspipessdd exhibitionsrugger tavern nuneatonwa15 8udadapt outdoors liverpoolpreston plastics aqueduct streetsimon blyth barnsleymark worthington jewellers wilmslowpure formbysainsbury opticiansranchers walton valeleisurewear international ltdamstel securitiesmaldon powder coatingdhh literary agencyjgs4x4snowys taxistoni & guy stratford upon avonlaunderette swindonmotorhouse bridgendcannock road garage wolverhamptonadam askeydry cleaners hanwellkearns storagegroundhog uk ltdmcarees stirlingdg autos sevenoakscocoro maryleboneredwoods estate agents halifaxgoldings auctions grantham26-28 whitfield street fitzrovia london w1t 2rgmidland cryogenicsvaranni shoes boltonpatterson bowemayfair taxis northamptonstapley anglingeuropean glass swindonwatson plant hirehighdornnationwide platforms lutterworthlayters way gerrards crossprowell ellesmere portramore restauranttrade mouldings ltdlightcliffe motorsmilap carsslumdog west bridgfordkaties playpen sidcupbeechdale motor groupkernow karsroamer ardsallbits whitstableorchidbase limitedbearmach ltdwestbrook cycles stokesleysir david cousins