Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd

Company Info

Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-09-28, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd registered office address is 46 Gillingham Street,, London. The postal code for this address is SW1V 1HU. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd, Grosvenor Travel Management (1995) Ltd,

Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd on map

Company Details

Company NameGrosvenor Travel Management Ltd
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03107799
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-28-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2002-07-03

    Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd

  • 2001-02-09

    Grosvenor Travel Management (1995) Ltd

  • 1995-09-28

    Grosvenor Travel Management Ltd

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


fleetville vintage emporiumfair deal tyres crossgatesajc trailers ltddaro factorscarewatch newhamprimula ltdtcs screedingamway milton keyneshairmasters stony stratfordashall glover stockton heathessex towbarssiamp ukapd chippenhamhairdressers in scunthorpe town centrewidnes recycling centrefrank greenslade poolekingsley car saleshagan leisureglevum boat hireexpress bi folding doors reviewstop marques fentonswift incorporationshaweli twyfordvan sales staffordshirekirker europe ltdmarlow builderswhitleybay motorsflingers bristolwee chippyalpha craft brundallamlin motorsblueberry consultantslifton bridge car salescroydon cleaning suppliesthompsons auctioneers killinghallhalal chinese leedsgolden zari ilford lanepart worn tyres sheffieldnorma products ltdtudor employment agency walsalltuminose doncasterstrawberry garden glasgowthe plough swinderbycasamia westbury on trymsanam alfretonintelliflo kingstonleisurewear international ltdraj mahal erdingtonarise virtual solutions ukclever clogs wholesalejung pumpen ukdaminis londonmoorcroft debt recovery stockporthot wok stroudhaweli twyfordhr go little suttonharrison estate agents new miltoncheeky monkeys prestwichlongden and cookjh kenyon funeral directorssweet peas nursery garforthpowdertech glasgowbskyb grant waysmc coach hire reviewsticker t boofcl college wembleyced thurrockbures pitblue flame maryportrake and pikelleeming bar 4x4christel stockingslandmark groundworkstradebe fawley