Medicals Direct Group Limited

Company Info

Medicals Direct Group Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-08-31, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Medicals Direct Group Limited registered office address is 17 Rochester Row,, London. The postal code for this address is SW1P 1QT. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Medicals Direct Group Limited principal business activity number is 70100 which means Activities of head offices . This type of business is belongs to Activities of head offices; management consultancy activities division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: Ypcs 39 P.L.C, Community Securities Plc, Medicals Direct Group Plc, Medicals Direct Group Limited,

Medicals Direct Group Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameMedicals Direct Group Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03097124
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-31-08
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 70100

Previous Names

  • 2003-05-29

    Medicals Direct Group Limited

  • 2003-04-24

    Medicals Direct Group Limited

  • 1999-12-16

    Medicals Direct Group Plc

  • 1995-09-15

    Community Securities Plc

  • 1995-08-31

    Ypcs 39 P.L.C

Similar Companies

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


american marquee hirerollersnakes salea1 clutches birminghamcw7 3alnorman clark gunsmithbearmach ltdbudget tyres dormanstownwinchester white estate agentskidsgrove carpetsthe coal house oxwichdawnus swanseagrotec rochdaledangleberry musickew techniksigram flue systemsnu cosmetic clinic liverpoolcar giant wembleyreith lambertlandmark groundworksphysio edraj mahal atherstonejim kilpatrick percussionvectaire high wycombejb plant hire dungannonaltrincham bike shakkoh i noor newcastle under lymeacorn taxis tamworthgreshams office furniturebeechdale motor groupmcarees stirlingclocktower kinlosssilverband falconryhounslow shopfittershoneyfield trailerscheltenham animal welfare association & animal sheltersilverstar foodspirate island morpethcrown inn barnburghthunder road motorcycles bridgendmanheim remarketing leedssteed and steed solicitorsmcdaids chemist dungivenlords opticians holtwelding supplies doncasterstuart scott furniturebalgores lettings romfordmildenhall auto salesmarley lenhamkerry roberts camberleybearmach ltdparkside garage leedsgraham wrigley chilworth manormoorcroft debt recovery addresspure hair lisburn roadpozzani pure water plcmenarys colerainemillenium car sales chesterfieldbedazzl hatton gardengills bar smethwickthe beauty lounge newton hallredwoods estate agents halifaxjankel armouring limitedwalton park sports centreurban grill didsburyeyden locksmithsconiscliffe road darlington for salevale sewing machinesshajan blackburnelif kebab sheffieldnatwest equator investment fundsashtons chadwell heathmeic house kensington high streetstudent rooms 4 plymouthpak watan cargotoy factory surfboardsmodebest constructionuk leisure world hullredwaters leighusk motor companymcdowall air conditioningparkacre enterprises ltdmurdock hardwood newryabbeycare scotlandtangoe abingdon