Limecourt Ventures Limited

Company Info

Limecourt Ventures Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-07-31, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Limecourt Ventures Limited registered office address is 19 Newman Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is W1T 1PF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Limecourt Ventures Limited principal business activity number is 64191 which means Banks . This type of business is belongs to Financial service activities, except insurance and pension funding division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Limecourt Ventures Plc,

Limecourt Ventures Limited net worth increased by 55,51%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £37185 in year 2012 to £57828 in 2013.

Limecourt Ventures Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameLimecourt Ventures Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03085810
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-31-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 64191

Previous Names

  • 2013-10-23

    Limecourt Ventures Limited

  • 1995-07-31

    Limecourt Ventures Plc

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


oppo digital ukbanson tool hire keighleymcqueens dairies glasgowflavour vapour st helenssharps bedrooms reviewssafeway tyres ipswichwedding belles of otleyphoenix windscreens exeterparrys international tours 2014kirk sandall infant school doncasterlock shop dundeesjk leedsgary fletcher surfacingnightingales nursery penarthtasty ilford lanemidland chilled foods ltdstockport internet carsthe moody cow leedsnifty nosh belfasts60 1bzsw4 0hjsolon securityswale heating reviewsspice of india ash valegells of raundsbedazzltfwhgha dava streetmcgeown estate agentsharwood solicitors blackburnrusty cyclesjzmachtechsolo pizza castletownprowell ellesmere porttweedale way chaddertonthe hollies south kilworthmacgregors industrial supplies invernessac wilgarmaddison group ltdkays medicalbad apple hair walsallcravens advertisingpaymex limitedjilbabs r uscleckheaton motor sales reviewsoxley park community centrestudio 24 glasgowcamrider hendonatticus solicitors newcastle under lymetopps pizza watforddingbro paisleydiadem homesstoreton hall farmmark richards specialist carsflavour vapour cardiffmerlin archery reviewfat flyers brightonapollo mini cabs gants hillhomebuyers estate agents pudseyjetset saddlerysnellers teddingtonswc trade frames ltdshams moopen northamptonkingfisher resources management ltdtaronis birminghammotorpoint auctionsbeck row car sparesinterline torquaystockport masonic hallportsmouth surgical equipmentindia house 45 curlew street london se1 2ndsaica natur ukbelfast laptop repairswindmill car and commercials royston