Talk Training Limited

Company Info

Talk Training Limited was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-07-21, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and six months.

According to Companies House register, Talk Training Limited registered office address is Unit 3 Charnwood Court, Heol Billingsley, Parc Nantgarw, Nantgarw, Nantgarw. The postal code for this address is CF15 7QZ. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Talk Training Limited principal business activity number is 85590 which means Other education n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Education division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Proudmaster Limited, Sct (Wales) Limited, Sct (Uk) Limited,

Talk Training Limited net worth increased by 3,00%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £616638 in year 2013 to £635160 in 2014.

Talk Training Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTalk Training Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03082724
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-21-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 85590

Previous Names

  • 2004-10-15

    Talk Training Limited

  • 2001-04-05

    Sct (Uk) Limited

  • 1995-08-22

    Sct (Wales) Limited

  • 1995-07-21

    Proudmaster Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

  • TALK TRAINING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    Charnwood Court, Heol Billingsley, Nantgarw, Parc Nantgarw, Cardiff, Rhondda Cynon Taff CF15 7QZ, UK
    70100 - Activities of head offices
  • TALK TRAINING LIMITED
    Charnwood Court, Heol Billingsley, Nantgarw, Parc Nantgarw, Cardiff, Rhondda Cynon Taff CF15 7QZ, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.
  • ASTUTIS LIMITED
    Charnwood Court, Heol Billingsley, Nantgarw, Parc Nantgarw, Cardiff, Rhondda Cynon Taff CF15 7QZ, UK
    85590 - Other education n.e.c.

Business

Reviews


Related pages


browns hawkingesw7 1drparc computers hitchinxbmcwizardmark richards specialist carsdecca plasticskream carscreams cafe southallyorkshire christmas treeshardys campsite ingoldmellsmilanos hounslowmark cleghorn photographyneal's yard wholesaleizabelle hammona5 automotive tamworthsunflower lettings sevenoakshsl batleyian farrell motorssilvano giraldinpff keighleypbn propertyjmc estate agentshamble corporate services ltdlingvo housepark royal timberschambers southseasafenet ukhsl aintreesharps bedrooms bilstonniftynosh comtowsure products ltdrightmove earlsfielde stim systems ltdabacus whitstablewok express wycombewintech sportsinnovation alloysmilap carshis and hers laser clinicsfl yorkshire ltdmaldon powder coatingtaizen whitley baydampcurehairology hendonpaisley estate agents denby dalesjk taxi leedsdanico swiss cottagealishan wisbechsoho broadcastwestbrook constructionrizzo shrewsburyairedale flooringhsl dewsburykeela glenrothesparagon labels spaldingsos air cargojunerain beauty leamington spamillbrook furnishing industries ltdtrafalgar house pension trustfrontline recruitment nottinghamplaiters way houghton regischickanos huddersfieldcitizens advice bureau grayslandau folkestoneraggas smithdowndundee crematoriumitalian kitchen southwickbrowns cafe cleethorpeswymondham medical practicebeck row car sparesmilanos hounslowstebbings used carsmarron civil engineeringdry lining supplies lightwaterhobsons estate agents newton le willowsinterpublic gis uk ltdphilip kingsley green streetkinghorn bodyshop