Electro-Diesel (Rcj) Ltd.

Company Info

Electro-Diesel (Rcj) Ltd. was founded in year 1995 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1995-05-02, so it has been on the market for twenty-two years and eight months.

According to Companies House register, Electro-Diesel (Rcj) Ltd. registered office address is 4 Goshawk Units Osprey Road, Sowton Industrial Estate, Exeter. The postal code for this address is EX2 7JG. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Electro-Diesel (Rcj) Ltd. principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Colourboost Limited,

Electro-Diesel (Rcj) Ltd. net worth increased by 10,69%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £889995 in year 2014 to £985098 in 2015.

Electro-Diesel (Rcj) Ltd. on map

Company Details

Company NameElectro-Diesel (Rcj) Ltd.
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number03052097
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1995-02-05
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 1995-06-06

    Electro-Diesel (Rcj) Ltd.

  • 1995-05-02

    Colourboost Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


thomas and betts ukmuller uk & ireland group llpilminster fitness centrethe cowshed pattinghamoakwood car sales boltonbrabantia parts ukausden clark leicestertonic kegworthelif kebab sheffieldmach recruitment leedscaledonia bureau dumbartonangard staffing solutionscharlie chandlers guitar experiencealams beautiful blinds ltdmartin traynor cars armaghmgt kirkcaldyrajas great hortontyre warehouse brackleycharcoal pit stockportelliott aintabiwoks wong portsmouthwoolwich mortgage servicesnice n naughty chesterwaterline newport pagnellspecsavers coulby newhamglobal parasolsraj bisramjackos rotherhamjohn atkinson interiorsgreener books londontdw transportming dynasty sunderlandgym 360 peterleeerics angling centrepark view vets wellingbranston taxisblayze unguemkent electrical suppliesslumdog west bridgfordrenelec devizesuav tactical systemsuk auto spares shildonmalthurst petroleump flannery plant hire oval ltdoutlet brothertonlakha scaffoldingkeswick superglazepsl print managementchartford homes leedsmwm distributorsdon amott caravans for saleamigos hexhamnorman clark gunsmithshomelink motherwellsouthern fried chicken irlamthames valley water servicesmartin traynor motorscrunchy plus darwensunnybank equestrian centrefmc kidderminsterdealechazelcroft garage buxtontasty chicken ilfordkrates torquayhaytor ltdprolight design ltdmartello caravan parkgeorge potbury logsravat and ray chorleyhorze ukmichael hart estate agents poyntonjt hughes used carsherbies pizza bagshotscales and fangs essexamlin motorsgilders transport ltdsmalley plant hire prestonsteel processing midlands ltdwater zoo peterboroughteacheractive birminghamblount shuttersgates of brockenhurst used carsapsley van saleseast lancashire moneylinempb photographic reviews