Brownhills Motorhomes Limited

Company Info

Brownhills Motorhomes Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-12-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years.

According to Companies House register, Brownhills Motorhomes Limited registered office address is A1-A46 Junction, Lincoln Road, Newark-On-Trent. The postal code for this address is NG24 2EA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Brownhills Motorhomes Limited principal business activity number is 45190 which means Sale of other motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had five different names over the years. Previous company names were: NWS 105 Limited, Daewoo Direct Finance Limited, Daewoo Direct Finance Limited, Any Road Limited,

Brownhills Motorhomes Limited net worth increased by 251,28%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £1171247 in year 2013 to £4114360 in 2014.

Brownhills Motorhomes Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameBrownhills Motorhomes Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02999408
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-08-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45190

Previous Names

  • 2008-04-30

    Brownhills Motorhomes Limited

  • 2008-04-28

    Any Road Limited

  • 2008-04-26

    Daewoo Direct Finance Limited

  • 1995-03-24

    Daewoo Direct Finance Limited

  • 1994-12-08

    NWS 105 Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


bents garden centre saletaveta investmentsbeetenson and gibbonjoe parente welbecksfl yorkshire ltdshimano normarkneptune oil and gascipher crystalmv kelly groundworkstyremen of hulltotal access scaffoldingglobal telemetricssidney road sw9alderson law morpeththomas graham plumbersmilap carsjobsworth recruitmentthe albert mews eshermcdaids chemist dungivenchariots specialist carsmarron civil engineeringl artista hendonkcb bradfordparcel motel 1a mckinney road newtownabbeyec4v 5btec3m 3adpiling equipment warminsterwil-lecsherwood oaks leisureshajan indian restaurantdamm environmentaltoolstream yeovilbbclothingnorwich lock and safevalleys gymnastics academythatch whitley baygill consultantsemblematic bentonde putron fund managementpallex coalvillejames robinson fibresmehak grill goodmayese liquid boltoncity cows fulhamlevantina ukashbrow garage huddersfieldakbar restaurant glasgowshenley green surgerymichaels bridal fabricskj pickering ltdpaddocks hotel symonds yatascotts cabwestleigh developments ltdtn39 3lwfalkirk carrierswholley goodingssogefi filtration tredegarflintshire flying schooldarcys durhamjung pumpen ukripon auto electricscheshire farm machineryorbital payrollhogfather southportsaltcoats caravan parkplm bromboroughred rob catering supplieskirn estatesgym4all nottinghamcity plumbing hullhawkes plantgreen oak dedworthclever clogs wholesalekfh blackheathmillenium crane hirewww.kalemeh.tvpennine food ingredientsadsol uk