Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited

Company Info

Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-12-02, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and one month.

According to Companies House register, Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited registered office address is 30 Coleman Street, London, London. The postal code for this address is EC2R 5AL. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited principal business activity number is 82990 which means Other business support service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Office administrative, office support and other business support activities division.

The company had four different names over the years. Previous company names were: Hackremco (No.987) Limited, Trafalgar House Trustees (Thpp) Limited, Kvaerner Trustees (Kpp) Limited,

Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited net worth increased by 7,25%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £2779058 in year 2014 to £2980573 in 2015.

Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameTrafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02997636
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-02-12
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 82990

Previous Names

  • 2006-04-27

    Trafalgar House Pensions Administration Limited

  • 1996-08-01

    Kvaerner Trustees (Kpp) Limited

  • 1995-09-22

    Trafalgar House Trustees (Thpp) Limited

  • 1994-12-02

    Hackremco (No.987) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


dingbro paisleycumulus investment managementdts haulagejs van hire cartertonolympic shaversteed and steed sudburyl artista watfordjb plant hire omaghcoopers chemist marskeridgeons attleboroughveetec uxbridgekaz travel southallwindmill car and commercials roystonvictoria argent widneshobs reprographics liverpoolmehak ilfordtasties middlesbroughdorset blue carebroxburn bottlersburke niazi solicitorsvtech smtcr windows bristol reviewstahir solicitorstalbot turfsic code 82990mploywickford dental practiseprime pizza sheffieldwhitehouse bureau de changegoldline taxis leicesterhannigan hotelssfl yorkshire ltdshareshill motor companydelyn packaginghouses for sale milking bank dudleywilbys builders merchants heckmondwikemaddison group ltdchickanos dewsburyulo limitedkelso cars sales cookstownthornton bobbywaterbridge estatespart worn tyres in sheffieldridon joinerytoni and guy hanleycartridge world rawtenstallcompare insurance swanseachana cars coventrysweet addicts limitedjason atherton net worthaba taxi borehamwood83 ducie street manchesterexall and jones swanseabike dock solutionsrajas pizza bradfordwax jacket cleaningcinnamon tree ellistownvapetime ukrumble in the jungle clydachpizza hot 4 u se16fwr kenningtonicsa boardroom appsdouble ducks nursery eastbournemartin traynor motorsalford brosnorthampton motor centreshaks specialist cars reviewgasp clothing ukseckford foundation free schools trustgreat wall sherburn in elmetsalon m newcastleholly tree cottage kirkby lonsdalethompsons auctioneers killinghallolympic shaverrugger tavern nuneatonhollins strategic land llp