Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited

Company Info

Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-11-11, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited registered office address is Park House, 116 Park Street, London. The postal code for this address is W1K 6AF. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited principal business activity number is 96090 which means Other service activities n.e.c. . This type of business is belongs to Other personal service activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Stonington (UK) Limited, Elliott Management (UK) Limited,

Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElliott Advisors (Uk) Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02989338
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-11-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 96090

Previous Names

  • 2001-12-05

    Elliott Advisors (Uk) Limited

  • 2000-05-31

    Elliott Management (UK) Limited

  • 1994-11-11

    Stonington (UK) Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


sw blinds plymoutheastside cabs swanseamaster cars hitchinace bates skip hirejacksons recovery birminghamamiros washingtonmanor tyres stainforthbrewstone swanseaadventureland merthyrwil-lecricci takeaway kentonharcourt capitalcentury emporium southallunique skinz leedsspamedica manchesterteejay travelmeller braggins estates plusbebecar uksimon barrellmanor tyres doncasterapl parking liverpoolwww.kalemeh.tvpeople express rugbychigborough carp syndicatelondon corporate apartmentsweston security solutionsmelrose funeral servicesaj dunlop beaconsfieldabbey dental practice whitechapelbengal spice workingtonorchid pubs and diningrevive cosmeticswall coatings ltd gosportcxc contracting ltdflitz herbal and holistic centrehumberstones jewellersdr genevieve davieswilliams homes balaandrew gibson glencoresouthern land securitiesstone world daventrysjk taxi yeadonrigby linham weston super mareineos seal sandsthe village inn flixtondew pilingwindmill car and commercials roystonkimmitt lettingstollgate cliniceims bournemouthbombay grill hardgatemotorbitzecotune hillingtonlambert pugh solicitorsray grahams newtownardsroadrunners taxi gatwickkidsmania cheshuntthe normandie hotel bournemouthcasamia westbury on trymtraynors cars armaghabc tyres wootton bassettkbbc kitchens reviewsdental a2ztivoli place ilkleyportsmouth surgical equipmentalishan wisbechsyston taxisdesigner kennelsmgoc partskt2 6bxrowston caravan parklavery rowe advertisingblantyre park services