Pgs Pension Trustee Limited

Company Info

Pgs Pension Trustee Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-11-08, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and two months.

According to Companies House register, Pgs Pension Trustee Limited registered office address is 4 The Heights, Brooklands, Weybridge. The postal code for this address is KT13 0NY. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Pgs Pension Trustee Limited principal business activity number is 66290 which means Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding . This type of business is belongs to Activities auxiliary to financial services and insurance activities division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: 829TH Shelf Trading Company Limited,

Pgs Pension Trustee Limited on map

Company Details

Company NamePgs Pension Trustee Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02988036
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-08-11
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 66290

Previous Names

  • 1995-02-27

    Pgs Pension Trustee Limited

  • 1994-11-08

    829TH Shelf Trading Company Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

  • PARK LANE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
    5, Weybridge Business Centre, 66B York Road, Weybridge, Surrey KT13 9DY, UK
    66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
  • PGS PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
    4 The Heights, Weybridge, Surrey KT13 0NY, UK
    66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Reviews


Related pages


shoo shoo liverpoolmgm newburnkinnaird college manchestertown tyres swanseaapollo cabs gants hillconcatenogardner aerospace broughton limitedgogo pizza walthamstowlambert pugh solicitorsrogers removals finchleyeezehaulunion of orthodox hebrew congregationsdynamite baits nottinghamkustom clothing hitchinheaton park cyclesbrockford accident repairjames gardner net worthfrontline recruitment derbymolins princes risboroughdmn logistics ltdardale internationaltyresave manchesteraspire estate agents balhamnirala lutongoofbay.comcar supermarket milton keynesmotofix cirencesterjt hughes oswestrymidlands motors ltdtoni & guy stratford upon avoninter cars penrithslc solicitors shrewsburydiscount builders northfleetidis pharmabengal brasserie malverncostume corner newryridgeons attleboroughchina health spa canary wharfdingbro paisleyarabian nites birminghamgordon brown estate agents gatesheadtivoli place ilkleypsl print managementcolin robertson timberfootstep trainingroman originals plcrocking horse day nursery audenshawbanson tool hire keighleyrobert price abergavennypqr financial planning limitedtayberry clothinghortham farm caravan sitesunflower lettings sevenoakslime garagesmenorca goldpremia solutions limitedquba new mediabrownhills motorhomes ltdkilrea credit unionchester le street skip hireiir limitedwatkins wright thirskmonk driving schoolconstantia sittingbournemercer agenciesgrabadocesg security ltdcoastline cars pooleone stop shop lutterworthmajik jewellerydiscount builders northfleet