Spillard Safety Systems Limited

Company Info

Spillard Safety Systems Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-09-30, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and five months.

According to Companies House register, Spillard Safety Systems Limited registered office address is Solutions House Deepmore Close, Four Ashes Industrial Estate, Four Ashes. The postal code for this address is WV10 7DB. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Spillard Safety Systems Limited principal business activity number is 33200 which means Installation of industrial machinery and equipment . This type of business is belongs to Repair and installation of machinery and equipment division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Spillard Plant Limited,

Spillard Safety Systems Limited net worth increased by 59,64%, which could mean that the company is in good finacial condition. Net Worth increased from £109013 in year 2013 to £174030 in 2014.

Spillard Safety Systems Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameSpillard Safety Systems Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02972484
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-30-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 33200

Previous Names

  • 1998-11-13

    Spillard Safety Systems Limited

  • 1994-09-30

    Spillard Plant Limited

Similar Companies




    Four Ashes Enterprise Centre, Latherford Close, Four Ashes, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire WV10 7BY, UK
    33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
    Solutions House, Deepmore Close, Station Road, Four Ashes, Four Ashes Industrial Estate, Wolverhampton, Staffordshire WV10 7DB, UK
    33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment


Related pages

hrs hevac ltdhitchin property trustroyton carssimon blyth lettingsmoray securitygrosvenor travel managementmanheim europe ltdsteljes bagshotfood service centre cheddarroosters buckinghamsussex cars eastbournesarah mains whickhamadventureland merthyr tydfiljilbabs r usnorthern powergrid holdings companyiac carszenith security cardiffm15 4tlfair shares gloucesteryardley wood motorssogefi filtration tredegarbisley gun clubthe goodwood estate company limitedrg carter thetfordpharmacentre edgware roadpyrotex fireworxlister drive fisheriessouthbury tyresbuzzlines travelplasmor knottingleyfaccenda chicken brackleyalphabet cars maidenheadssas practitionerhearsall common car salesstonehouse kennels manchesterpartica wimbledonalcontrol hawardenambican ukgeoff hobbs haulagehendre ltdcrescent lettingswarehouse express norwichchurchill homes aberdeenbest kebab weymouthtq solicitors leighdr now beaconsfieldo brien demolitionbeck row car sparesplanet pizza beestonlinnells propertytyre warehouse birminghamdrakes dental care blackburnmystarviewrichard king haulagebures pitqcc globaladventureland merthyrarrow taxis high wycombeherefordshire housing ltddsg retail ltd hemel hempsteadflorida chicken oldhammayfair taxis northamptonpowis castle shootalpine windows shildonbeaumont legal reviewsthompsons macclesfieldpramac generators ukherbies pizza bagshotlaird estatesprontaprint hounslowfish4jobs northeastlawn pharmacy swindonfwr kenningtonwb joinerystudent rooms 4 plymouthflightcatchers numberpgi group ltdmakerfield mot centrelucketts taxi watfordpak watan cargoswc trade frames ltdww martin thanet ltdbroadstairs taxis