Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited

Company Info

Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-09-15, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and four months.

According to Companies House register, Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited registered office address is 6Th Floor, One Redcliff Street, Bristol. The postal code for this address is BS1 6NP. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited principal business activity number is 45200 which means Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles . This type of business is belongs to Wholesale and retail trade and repair of motor vehicles and motorcycles division.

The company had two different names over the years. Previous company names were: Wiltshire Accident Repair Centre Limited,

Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameChippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02967967
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-15-09
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 45200

Previous Names

  • 1999-04-12

    Chippenham Accident Repair Centre Limited

  • 1994-09-15

    Wiltshire Accident Repair Centre Limited

Similar Companies

People

location

Business

Reviews


Related pages


lookers trade centre burtonknowsley village stablessleeptight beds widnesspf private clientshaka easthampsteadhaybrook it resourcing ltdcraigdon mountain sports invernessgodfather beverleygarage doors potters bardaminis londonstc ruislipjo bullerwelluk reloading suppliesmasala 20 portisheadjackos rotherhamjasmil kennels reviewselliotts estate agents hovejmc estate agentsmasala jacks coventryhealthxchange pharmacydms plasticsseamus mcpeakeredmoon conceptsbisley gun clubblaby mill stablesalishan wisbechfirst call inks eastbournesunshine bbqsfaraday tracing bureauconnoisseur travel edinburghnaylors finance ltddividers folding partitionsngu homelettingstreetops talacreallens fried chicken boltonchippenham accident repair centreaoc interiorsmklc traininge response redditchw1f 7sarake and pikel chesterswift incorporationsdesigner kennelssearle audiowymmedsteve kutnerirm ironmongerymike goldrick blindsinnov8 trainingmelbros rugbymotorhouse bridgendarchline anglinginterpublic gis uk ltdwidnes recycling centrejaffa wilmslow roadchase holmes jarrowthe normandie hotel bournemouthqmetric group ltdexpert tooling and automationbelfry taxis redhill numberbl refrigerationstation cars altrinchamts knitweartyler bros sutton in ashfield ltdslinfold intelligentkane heating castlewellanon your bike burnleyshajan indian blackburnpizza go go petts woodcurveball leisurelituanica barkingspeedy clutchthe childcare corporation plcmedequip weston super marenewry and mourne motor club