Elliott Lettings Limited

Company Info

Elliott Lettings Limited was founded in year 1994 as a Private Limited Company. The company was established on 1994-07-19, so it has been on the market for twenty-three years and seven months.

According to Companies House register, Elliott Lettings Limited registered office address is 133 The Parade, High Street, Watford. The postal code for this address is WD17 1NA. The company's country of origin is United Kingdom .

Elliott Lettings Limited principal business activity number is 68310 which means Real estate agencies . This type of business is belongs to Real estate activities division.

The company had three different names over the years. Previous company names were: Gamagain Limited, Elliott & Partners Limited,

Elliott Lettings Limited on map

Company Details

Company NameElliott Lettings Limited
Company CategoryPrivate Limited Company
Company Number02950401
Company Status Active
Incorporated on 1994-19-07
Country of Registration United Kingdom
SIC Code 68310

Previous Names

  • 2003-06-13

    Elliott Lettings Limited

  • 1994-08-11

    Elliott & Partners Limited

  • 1994-07-19

    Gamagain Limited

Similar Companies





Related pages

oriena thorpe baylewis estate agents cornwalljames andrew rswanglers retreat lalehamplanet pizza beestonmelton mot centrehampton printing bristolbharat coaches southallinsurastoreoakland golf and leisuregiles funeral directors bromsgroveattenborough day nurseryalm distributionexpress instrument hiredoctor now beaconsfieldplanet pizza twickenhammcmillan estate agents glengormleybrittons jewellers clitheroedarlaston builders merchants ltdtaveta investmentslittle ducklings wombwellnatural beauty watfordsjk taxi numbermaersk house braham streetgannets aberystwythweng wah buffetsportsafe uk ltdoliver john kitchensreith lamberteuropean truck parts oldburyrise and recline ltdkirk sandall infant school doncastergloballatedealseckersley propertyelmhirst parker estate agents selbyroyal travels manchesterox29 5utsanderson young alnwicksmallbone carsbennetts barnsleybay horse roughleeplanet furniture hitchinstone clothing mirfieldbespoke connectionsd&w propertiesabacus printersripmax tradebrick tint ukstockport internet carsmilans leicesterfife motor sparestraynors moybeautyworks crouch endem rogers transportswad carstotally wicked stancliffe street blackburnhibbert estate agents haleexpressions of beauty billingestokey plant hirec&c tyres bedworthpeach blossom brightonorchid pubs and diningkingswood daycare nurserytowens weston super mareberkley offshoresmc coach hire reviewsprestige granite liverpoolhotel connexions glasgowdonatellos south shieldsshopfittings manchesterbowmill engineeringace bates skip hireeastgate homebrewterraces menswear hanleycobra navtrakparking4less lutontay associates ltdap racing coventryredline knaresborough cars